Berg & Broek Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Oss. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u zorgvuldig en doelgericht bij het kopen, verkopen of huren van woningen. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxaties. Wij werken transparant en met professionele expertise, onderbouwd door certificaten als NWWI, NRVT en SCVM. Onze medewerkers zijn gescho...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Lisztgaarde 50
5344EE Oss
€ 199.000 k.k.
€ 5.528/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 36 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Stoker 11
6651SJ Druten
€ 630.000 k.k.
€ 4.013/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 157 m²
- Land area
- 245 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Woldreef 32
5345XW Oss
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.491/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 399 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Adelaar 30
5348EK Oss
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 2.831/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 264 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Goudmijnhof 138
5348KJ Oss
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 4.571/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Lagelandstraat 16
5213CS 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 538.000 k.k.
€ 5.028/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 124 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Adelaar 30
10Onze makelaar was rustig niks was te veel goede uitleg bij vragen... Altijd vriendelijk om te helpen Zou hem zo weer nemen Maar waren niet meer van plan om te verhuizen...
-
Goudmijnhof 138
10Translated by AIVery good and very quick in dealing. Also very satisfied with the friendliness and consideration of everything
-
Liniushof 1
10Translated by AIGood contact, honest and open communication about sales and purchase opportunities. Quick completion of the sale. Very satisfied!
-
Kenley Wayne Putters
4Translated by AI5 years ago house sold on Spoorlaan. Was 26 and felt very pressured by the realtor himself. After selling the house, no congratulations and very impersonal. Apartment was purchased by one of his clients who bought the apartment and put it for rent. Not satisfied!
-
Hoge Hofstraat 2
8Translated by AIKnowledgeable realtor Pleasant to deal with Made time Good assessment Not a slick character but a very normal presentation
-
Ruusbroecgaarde 95
9Translated by AIPaul, is from Oss and you notice it! He knows the neighborhoods where houses are for sale and he knows the history of those areas. Paul is clear about the expectations of the buyer and clear about the expectations of the seller. He expects clarity and openness from the seller and vice versa, a realtor with whom we were happy to do business.
-
Theodorus Dobbestraat 25