Ruijgrok Makelaars, waar uw woontoekomst begint!
"For your (t)home in De Ronde Venen and surrounding areas!"
Ruijgrok Makelaars has been active in De Ronde Venen since 1978 and has developed into a modern real estate agency with a personal approach. We are a family business that builds trust in the region, which we know better than anyone else. Our experience spans more than 40 years, and we continue to commit ourselves to our clients with involvement and professionalism. Our team is specialized in sales, rental, purchase, and letting, support...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Nobel 3
3641MA Mijdrecht
€ 320.000 k.k.
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 50 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Bonkelaar 66
3642CP Mijdrecht
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.523/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Klompenmaker 4
3648LB Wilnis
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 5.133/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nobel 55
3641MB Mijdrecht
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.435/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Waterpeil 22
3648LH Wilnis
€ 898.000 k.k.
€ 5.314/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 278 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Selijnsweg 36
3646BB Waverveen
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 215 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (96)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
96 total reviews
Funda
59 reviews on Funda
37 reviews on Google
-
Monique Kramer
10Translated by AIFine contact with Carolien, excellent communication. Nice attractive text on Funda for our home. After every viewing we received a phone call update, which was highly appreciated by us. An absolute recommendation!
-
De Lespaullaan 15
10Translated by AIEverything went smoothly and the property was sold very quickly. Expert advice and good guidance helped a lot.
-
Yuri van Houter
10Translated by AII can recommend Ruijgrok Makelaars to everyone. Both when purchasing the new house of myself and my girlfriend as well as when selling my apartment, we received super nice guidance. Especially since we were still inexperienced in viewing and buying a house, it was extremely valuable that Linda and the team of Ruijgrok Makelaars helped us. From viewings to making an offer and contacting the other party. As a 'young couple' it's nice that you can stand stronger in your shoes with such a nice real estate agent by your side. Also when selling my apartment and the preparations for that, the tips and help were extremely nice! In short: I would come back to Ruijgrok Makelaars again for the next sale and purchase of a house! Thank you very much for everything!
-
Antilopespoor 510
8Translated by AICommunication and contact was fine, but the contact between Ruijgrok and the mortgage shop could have been better from time to time. They are under one roof and work together. The valuation was also ridiculously expensive, I was a bit shocked by that.