Loever Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare, persoonlijke dienstverlening in Tilburg en de omgeving. Met jaren ervaring op de lokale markt bieden we een no-nonsense aanpak en kennis die uitleggen waarom klanten blijven terugkeren. Of u nu een woning zoekt, verkoop wilt laten plaatsen of financieel advies nodig hebt: wij staan voor u. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop, taxaties en financieel advies. Wij werken met vertrouwen op d...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Groenstraat 86
5021EN Tilburg
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.056/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Brasemstraat 14 a
5022HH Tilburg
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 3.534/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Postelse Hoeflaan 362
5042KS Tilburg
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.977/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Pelikaanstraat 27
5022BL Tilburg
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.823/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Prinses Margrietstraat 7
5061TL Oisterwijk
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 230 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Vlettevaart 69
5032BL Tilburg
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 4.330/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (24)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
24 total reviews
24 reviews on Google
-
Bjorn Engelen
10 -
ELAS CHOICE DRESSES
10Translated by AIFor years we have been using loever for all our insurance, both business and private. Everyone who works at loever helps us super well. They are always ready for us. I have more contact with Christanne and she is a top performer and always helps me super well! Thanks for the good help and always being there! We are super happy with you!
-
Vesko Krastev
10Translated by AII would definitely recommend it! Very professional and made the process easy for us. We bought our first house without any problems.
-
Nigel
10Translated by AIJoost, thank you! Very fast and accurate handling of the appraisal. Also a very competitive rate. All in all, recommended!
-
Twan Lijten
10Translated by AIAlways tailored advice from this reliable company. I've been going there for decades. Recently needed a new car insurance and, with Christianne's good advice, secured a good insurance policy and a competitive rate. Good for me and the already high costs these days in general. Highly recommended!
-
Adam Grocholski
2Translated by AIVery unprofessional, on 16-11-2023 broker Joost did not keep the appointment and states without any explanation that he no longer has time to present the house
-
Vivek Varma
10Translated by AIClear communication and very helpful during the appraisal process. Joost did everything he could to prepare the report for me, even during his vacation, at my request. A real recommendation.