In Hoorn staat De Beukelaer Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Wij combineren jarenlange ervaring met een klantgerichte aanpak om jou te helpen bij het kopen, verkopen of verhuren van woningen. Onze focus ligt op transparantie, professionaliteit en een geruststellende samenwerking. Wij bieden een volledig pakket aan makelaarsdiensten, van advies tot overdracht. Onze werkwijze is duidelijk en gericht op jouw we...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Boekweitstraat 45
1446CL Purmerend
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.583/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Kaap Hoorn 83
1624HN Hoorn
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 5.521/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Wezenland 193
1531LK Wormer
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 4.082/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Paardebloem 18
1689RM Zwaag
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.231/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Zadelmakerstraat 13
1825CK Alkmaar
Price upon request
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 53 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Magnoliaerf 27
4125VD Hoef en Haag
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.587/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (21)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
21 total reviews
Funda
16 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
Zadelmakerstraat 13
10Michel en Monique hebben mij goed geholpen bij de aankoop van de nieuwe woning en de verkoop van de oude. Zij denken met jou mee, hebben een vriendelijke uitstraling en aanpak. Bedankt!
-
Kolenbergstraat 44
9Translated by AIClear, honest and involved real estate agent. Feels good about what you need, making the sale of your house and its handling go through in a pleasant way. Communication is clear and bright, short lines. We are very satisfied and wholeheartedly recommend this real estate agent.
-
Gerard Brandtweg 91
10Translated by AIThe contact is very pleasant and Monique is very reachable. She takes the time for you and makes sure that I experience as little stress as possible despite the fact that selling your house is very exciting!
-
Pannenspiegel 9
10Translated by AIThe communication went smoothly, both in person and also via whatsapp. Pricing was prime for discussion
-
Tweeboomlaan 24
10Translated by AIVery well assisted throughout the entire process. Very neat and respectful towards me and the viewers, listened to my wishes on viewing days.
-
Buurtje 14
10Translated by AIMonique de Beukelaer from De Beukelaer Makelaardij is very involved with the seller, good communication, takes the time for viewings, potential buyers leave the door positively! She is punctual and keeps all appointments and has knowledge of the housing market!