OPS Advies makelaardij
"We make you happy with our services"
The real estate agents at OPS Advies help people become happy, whether it's about a new house, business property or rental home. They are there for you in the sale, purchase or valuation and make sure your wishes are central. With personal advice and experienced negotiations, every transaction is smoothly handled. In the region of Parkstad Limburg we are known as the real estate agency that helps you find your happiness. Whether you're...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kloosterstraat 20 A
6374ER Landgraaf
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.795/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 393 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kennedylaan 32
6441JD Brunssum
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.685/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 327 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Pastoor Moonenhof 9
6441DZ Brunssum
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.548/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 199 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Prof. Tinbergenlaan 15
6431XA Hoensbroek
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.193/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bouwbergstraat 34
6451GP Schinveld
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.689/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 461 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Fazantlaan 63
6446DA Brunssum
€ 585.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 158 m²
- Land area
- 385 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (191)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
191 total reviews
Funda
130 reviews on Funda
61 reviews on Google
-
Klingbemden 133
9Translated by AIVery good, you always kept me informed about everything. If there was something, they would call you immediately. I'm very satisfied with it.
-
Hegge 3
10Translated by AIIn one word, amazing. Put yourself 100% into it and think with us. Keeps to agreements, is very friendly and helpful.
-
Schatkisthof 8
8Translated by AIWe found the contact pleasant. The real estate agent is easy to reach and responds quickly to questions.
-
Eglantier 93
6Translated by AIWe had three real estate agents from OPS. 2 were top. Unfortunately, when a potential buyer came and a provisional purchase contract was drawn up, many mistakes were made (wrong postcodes, birth dates) by agent number 3. Very sorry. Also, we sold the house together (separated) and only one person was approached each time.
-
Pastoor Heusschenstraat 5
9Translated by AIGood and quick contact. Questions were always expertly answered. Always correct in word and deed. Both via email or phone.
-
Akerstraat 153 74
9Translated by AIFine, pleasant cooperation. Quick and clear feedback on the progress and activities. Very satisfied
-
Deken Lendersstraat 21
10Translated by AIWhat an amazing feeling it is to be so happy with OPS Advies Makelaardij! From the very first moment we had an excellent feeling: professional, involved and with enormous market knowledge. The guidance was really top-notch. They actively thought along with us, we received honest and clear advice and our home was perfectly placed in the market. The result exceeded all our expectations: a quick sale and an amazing selling price! During the entire process we were continuously well supported...