Ready Vastgoed
Ready Real Estate is a real estate agency based in Schoondijke, focusing on reliable, personal and thoughtful real estate mediation. In a region where the housing market is unique, we are ready for you to realize your wishes and goals. With a clear focus on customer orientation, Ready Real Estate offers you the security of a professional partner who defends your interests. Our service includes sales, purchase, rental and valuations. We...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rozenstraat 19
4511HA Breskens
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 3.402/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Koninginnestraat 31
4515CH IJzendijke
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 3.320/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 188 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Voorstraat 19
4527GM Aardenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 295 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oesterpad 1
4513AN Hoofdplaat
€ 199.000 k.k.
€ 2.726/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burg. Maarleveldstraat 20
4521BJ Biervliet
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 2.405/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hogeweg 4
4513KN Hoofdplaat
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.576/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 390 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (47)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
47 total reviews
47 reviews on Google
-
Charlotte
4Translated by AIVery unprofessional during the viewing. During the sale, the real estate agent was not prepared and also had to look up information for every question on his phone. We could have read that ourselves too. He didn't know how to answer any questions during the viewings. In short, very inexperienced.
-
Edwin Mabelis
10Translated by AII had a very pleasant experience with Ready Vastgoed when selling my house. Everything is right from the (free) valuation to the handover. If you see how big this young real estate agency has become in a short time, that says enough. They know the region better than anyone.
-
Joey Hoogstad
10 -
Gerdien Verkouter
10 -
fam Sjoerdsma
10Translated by AIOur house sold through Ready Vastgoed. Communication went very smoothly! Guidance on determining the asking price and whether or not to accept an offer from potential buyers also went very well. They really listen to what the seller wants and what is realistic in this housing market. Our house was also sold within 1 week! A big five stars!!!
-
Marius Ryckaert
10Translated by AIMotivated real estate agent always working in the client's best interest
-
Michelle
10 -
Marlenne De Wit
8Translated by AIEspecially the service was very friendly. Good tips, for example, about the opening hours which are a bit early but where we could now take that into account.