Wilms Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke dienstverlening in Eindhoven. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en transparante communicatie, helpen we u zorgvuldig door het complexe proces van kopen en verkopen van woningen. Onze belofte is om u te ondersteunen met geduld, kennis en toewijding vanaf de eerste stap tot en met de handtekening bij de notaris. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop en financieel advies...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jacob van Wassenaerstraat 34
5703CG Helmond
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 4.351/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Jeroen Boschstraat 28
5702XP Helmond
€ 465.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kromme Steenweg 9 A
5707CA Helmond
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.811/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Rijnlaan 109
5704HZ Helmond
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 3.558/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Louwerserf 13
5706JH Helmond
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 3.866/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Dolfijnlaan 95
5706BT Helmond
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.547/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 203 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
-
De Hoeve 8
9Erg vriendelijk en staan altijd voor je klaar bij vragen. In het begin was niet geheel duidelijk hoe het proces zou verlopen, maar na vragen werd het goed uitgelegd.
-
Herenlaan 36
9Translated by AIVery nice and personal approach. Especially the humanity and expertise of the team that guides you throughout the entire process is experienced as particularly pleasant. Short sentences and clear language. Also with consideration for buyers, so that you not only achieve a maximum result but also have a good feeling when buying or selling from both parties.
-
Steurstraat 13
9Translated by AIJurgen Wilms and his colleagues have correctly assisted us in selling our house, I will certainly recommend them to family and friends
-
Roerstraat 39
9Translated by AIA pleasant real estate agent where lines are short and they always think along with your wishes. Very empathetic and expert, top!
-
Kotterlaan 10
8Translated by AIWilms real estate agency: Quick contact, responds quickly and clearly, accurate, accessible, thinks along, adapts quickly
-
John Franklinstraat 12
9Translated by AIWe are certainly enthusiastic about Jurgen Wilms and his team. He guided us well through this exciting process and was always available for questions, reassured us, and is skilled. Likeable, calm, and pleasant personality.
-
Moggendries 24
10Translated by AIWouter completed the viewings and also helped with additional matters that needed to be done. The house sold quickly.