Sweere Makelaardij B.V.
"Vertrouwd zakendoen !"
Sweere Real Estate B.V. is an established company that has been conducting business reliably since 1981. Based in Oud Gastel, Sweere offers a wide range of financial services, including real estate brokerage, insurance, and mortgage advice. The emphasis is on personal guidance, with customers at the center. By means of a detailed sales plan and attention to the individual situation of customers, we ensure that your home is presented in...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dulderstraat 9
4751WG Oud Gastel
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.121/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 415 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Leeuwerikstraat 51
4793HH Fijnaart
€ 425.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 247 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bisschop van Genkdreef 14
4797EG Willemstad
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.608/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Egeraandijk 49
4706HV Roosendaal
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.270/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 238 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Beetwortelstraat 4
4754BN Stampersgat
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.859/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 321 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Parelstraat 23
4793CM Fijnaart
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 4.080/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (123)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
123 total reviews
Funda
30 reviews on Funda
93 reviews on Google
-
Iris Van nieuwenhuijzen
10Fijne organisatie. Ze hebben ons heel goed geholpen met de aankoop van onze woning!
-
Oude Hoofdweg 31
10Wij zijn zeer tevreden, hoe wij zijn geholpen met de koop en verkoop van ons huis.. Ze staan altijd klaar, om te helpen.. Vakkundig en gespecialiseerd! Een echte aanrader Sweere Makelaardij...
-
Dennis Buijs
10 -
Lizzy P
10Translated by AIVery nicely helped! Everything was clearly explained and we could always turn to our questions. Recommender!
-
Tim De Feyter
10 -
Patrick Buurstee
8 -
Oudendijk 37
9Translated by AIVery well assisted, they think along, adjust temporarily well. With all confidence you can entrust the sale or purchase of your home to Sweere.
-
Carlijn Lingen
10Translated by AIWe have been coming to Sweere for years and are always helped nicely and personally! I recommend you to everyone!
-
Jan Flodder
10Translated by AIVery well helped, mortgage was so arranged! We will definitely come back.
-
L Verstraten
10 -
Teun van Sprundel
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with the guidance we received when buying our house. From the first moment of contact, we immediately noticed the expertise and involvement. Ample time was taken to explain everything clearly and answer our questions, which allowed us to make important choices with a clear conscience. Moreover, the contact was always friendly and when we had questions, we could easily and quickly get help. Thanks to the fine and professional guidance of Thomas and Mariëlla, we look back on the entire process with a good feeling. We therefore definitely recommend this mortgage advisor!