Van der Mast Makelaardij
Van der Mast Makelaardij offers reliable and personal real estate services in Steenbergen. We understand the wishes of our customers and are happy to help you find the right home or process a sale. Our experience and knowledge of the region ensure a focused and efficient approach. We offer service in sales and purchases, with a clear working method aimed at transparency and straightforwardness. Our team is accredited with the VastgoedCe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hogendijk 29
4681RL Nieuw-Vossemeer
€ 420.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 265 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noordwal 6
4651AH Steenbergen
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.038/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kinderbaantje 27
4651XX Steenbergen
€ 720.000 k.k.
€ 4.500/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 730 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wit Kruis 1
4651XL Steenbergen
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 4.629/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 227 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noorddonk 152
4651ZB Steenbergen
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 5.089/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 157 m²
- Land area
- 416 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Windmolen 6
4681CN Nieuw-Vossemeer
€ 570.000 k.k.
€ 4.488/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 413 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Doktersdreefje 21
9Translated by AIGood contact. During our vacation, Jos sells our house Prima nazorg. They are also willing to help solve any "problems" after the sale.
-
Koos Veraartstraat 5
9Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the choice we made to take v d Mast as a real estate agent. Very helpful, always available and not expensive. In short, a top choice.
-
Danny Buijzen
10Translated by AIThanks to Jos and Maartje for all the good care and guidance in the sale process of our home. We recommend here van der Mast real estate agency from Steenbergen to everyone who is looking for a professional and personal approach in the sale process of your home.
-
Theo Van Meer
10Translated by AI“Real estate agency Van de Mast from Steenbergen has helped us excellently with the sale of my home. The communication was clear and friendly, and we felt heard and well guided throughout the entire process. Professional advice, personal attention and a smooth sales process — we definitely recommend Van de Mast real estate agency!”
-
Ruben de Voogt
10Translated by AIVery nice experience with Maartje and Jos. Always friendly, easy to reach and kept us well informed at all times. Thanks to their good guidance, the sale went super smooth. Strongly recommended!
-
Joke Suikerbuik
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Jos and Maartje when selling our house. Very personal and nothing is too much for them. Thank you for this.