Jaw
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Gravenstraat 1 A
6971AG Brummen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.032/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Stuijvenburchstraat 32 C
6961DR Eerbeek
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.740/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Rhiender Es 1
6971GZ Brummen
€ 738.000 k.k.
€ 5.591/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 520 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Ambachtstraat 24 B
6971BR Brummen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.060/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Windheuvelstraat 16
6971JV Brummen
€ 348.000 k.k.
€ 4.142/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 1495 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Hoofdstraat 12
6974AW Leuvenheim
€ 437.000 k.k.
€ 4.750/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 400 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (21)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
21 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
De Eiken 21
8Prima contact; alles via 1 persoon dus snel kunnen overleggen. Aantal kijkers viel tegen, maar dat lag waarschijnlijk meer aan het slechte politieke beleid in nederland dan aan de makelaar. Nadat de geïnteresseerde koper kwam is alles soepel en snel verlopen
-
Windheuvelstraat 16
10Translated by AIAfter a short conversation, we immediately knew who our real estate agent would be. For those who like to keep things short and sweet, Is Kaak Makelaar is the best you can wish for. No big office, no staff, just one person and that's Andries Kaak. He reacts to everything very efficiently and quickly, and what can be done is handled right away. Whether it's early in the morning or late in the evening. He also works together with a great photographer, Ton Otten from Epse, who has made beautiful photos with passion. Resu…
-
Tamara Sueters
10Translated by AIBusiness property with a maisonette bought via Kaak Makelaardij and we are very enthusiastic. The real estate agent really stands out with his passion and knowledge; he completely took us into the story of the property, its rich history and the surroundings. It is clear that he knows Brummen and the people who live there. That personal approach and the detailed explanation of everything around the property gave us a lot of confidence. A real estate agent who really knows what he is selling!