In Zutphen staat De Bos Makelaardij en Hypotheken voor betrouwbare, persoonlijke en gedetailleerde makelaarsdienstverlening. Met ruim 30 jaar ervaring in de regio, combineren we kennis en passie om uw woonwensen te realiseren. Onze belofte is transparantie, professionaliteit en een gerichte aanpak. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop, taxaties en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is gericht op uw voorkeuren en doelen, met een...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rijksstraatweg 51 c
7231AB Warnsveld
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.541/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ien Dalessingel 31
7207LA Zutphen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.295/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 264 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Zutphen-Emmerikseweg 10
7227DL Toldijk
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.582/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 940 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 7
7221BM Steenderen
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.278/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 564 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
van Dorenborchstraat 175
7203CC Zutphen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.340/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
De Bosrand 36
7207MG Zutphen
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.023/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
36 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Deventerweg 112
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent has a lot of market knowledge and has strategically guided the sale of our house. We are very happy with this!
-
Bronkhorsterweg 3
10Translated by AIVery well informed about the market in our environment, pleasant to deal with and straight to the point; excellent!
-
Wichmondseweg 11 E
10Translated by AIOutstanding real estate agent who provides you with information in the right way. The steps taken are also explained in detail. A valuable real estate agent.
-
Bronsbergen 25 r203
8Translated by AIFriendly and helpful. Knowledgeable. Good support of the process. Definitely recommendable in other cases.
-
Marspoortstraat 23
10Ik ben heel blij met deze makelaar. Ze zijn kundig, vriendelijk, behulpzaam, betrokken en communiceren goed. Zeer aan te raden!!
-
Buitensingel 14
10Translated by AIThe Bos Real Estate Agency is a very knowledgeable company that helps well, is professional and is pleasant to do business with.
-
Hallsedijk 14
9Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with real estate agency de Bos, knowledge of the local market, expert advice and take ample time to guide the sale. Friendly, correct and very knowledgeable, Kind regards, Mia and Harry Achterkamp
-
Zutphensestraat 152
10Translated by AIWe have worked very well with Makelaardij de Bos. The communication was pleasant, expert and fast. We always felt that time was taken to go through all the steps of the purchasing process with us and our questions were clearly explained. Because it involved an older property, we were also very happy with the professional assessment of the condition of the property. Creative solutions were offered regarding any adjustments we wanted to make. It resulted in…