Stap Makelaars
"Top service for a top price"
Stap Makelaars staat al meer dan 15 jaar voor betrouwbare en transparante verkoopdienst in Utrecht. Onze all-in tarieven geven jou duidelijkheid vanaf het begin, zodat je weet wat je kunt verwachten. We leggen persoonlijk de nadruk op marketing en begeleiding, zodat jouw woning snel in de juiste handen komt. Of je nu wilt verkopen, kopen of een taxatie wil laten uitvoeren, we staan voor je klaar met expertise en toewijding. Onze ervarin...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Fruinplantsoen 34
3571PR Utrecht
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.211/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Mijdrechtstraat 1 A
3522HT Utrecht
€ 349.000 k.k.
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 52 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Steve Bikostraat 366
3573BJ Utrecht
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.165/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Cole Porterplantsoen 1
3543CD Utrecht
€ 670.000 k.k.
€ 5.317/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Boomstede 304
3608AP Maarssen
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.053/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 197 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Pyreneeën 12
3524VN Utrecht
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.877/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (67)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
67 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
60 reviews on Google
-
Detmoldstraat 80 1
10Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden makelaar Martijn! Vanaf het eerste contactmoment viel zijn stiptheid en heldere communicatie meteen op. Hij communiceert super correct en reageert snel, waardoor we altijd precies wisten waar we aan toe waren. Wat wij vooral waardeerden, is dat hij duidelijk en doelgericht te werk gaat. Wanneer nodig durft hij ook een beetje sturend op te treden, wat ons veel vertrouwen gaf in het hele proces. Zijn aanpak heeft geleid tot een super goed verkoopresul…
-
Corine Troost
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with Martijn. A professional real estate agent, fine and clear in communication and open to a sales challenge. His mission was to sell my house, but with me being as relieved as possible regarding health issues. An extra challenge and mission accomplished! Very clever how Martijn understood what I needed and nice how he arranged things like a notary choice buyer and power of attorney. The feedback after each viewing day was also very nice to receive, you do get a bit of an idea of what's going on and what the possible outcome will be. From start to finish, all trust had in and a nice collaboration with Martijn. An absolute recommendation if you are looking for a personal, experienced, professional real estate agent to sell your house well.
-
Joep Hoekstra
10Translated by AIMartijn is a very experienced and expert real estate agent with a large network in Utrecht and surrounding areas. Martijn had the gunfactor with me anyway because he is an independent real estate agent. No big talk like the fast boys from the large offices in Utrecht. Just a good real estate agent with business knowledge who guides you very well through the selling process. In addition, Martijn works with a fixed fee which I found very pleasant myself. And despite the fixed fee, Martijn does not do less effort to sell the house well (as other agents with variable fees often claim). If I ever have to sell a house again, I will call Martijn!