Van Bruggen in Apeldoorn staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke financiële dienstverlening. Met jarenlange ervaring en een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid, helpen we u bij hypotheek- en verzekeringsvragen. Onze kennis en toewijding zorgen voor duidelijkheid in complexe situaties. Onze adviseurs combineren 50+ jaar ervaring met actueel marktinzicht om u gericht te begeleiden. Of het nu gaat om de aankoop van uw eerste woning of een hypo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Van Eijdenplantsoen 15
3755SL Eemnes
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.964/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Camperstraat 22 L
1091AG Amsterdam
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 8.333/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Augusta de Witlaan 18
1403GM Bussum
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.675/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 185 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Radiostraat 68
1223BE Hilversum
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 5.921/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Strijkmolen 29
8044VH Zwolle
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 4.303/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 606 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kaapkoloniestraat 51
5025BT Tilburg
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.704/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Gabriël Metsulaan 18
9Translated by AIReason to go with bridges in the sea was to show his financial expertise Excellent and clear and takes time to explain it
-
Annadaal 39
10Translated by AIShe is a very good real estate agent, sometimes a bit chaotic, but knowledgeable. Makes enough time for you and answers all your questions.
-
Thorbeckelaan 92
10Translated by AIMarcel has guided us well from start to finish. Always ready to answer questions. Always positive.
-
Merweplein 5 27
10Translated by AIFrom start to finish, excellent and clear guidance, nothing to worry about during the sales process!
-
Alexanderstraat 226
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with Van Bruggen Arnhem! From the first contact to the sale of our home, we were professionally, friendly, and clearly guided. Everything went smoothly and the communication was excellent. Thanks to their efforts, our house sold quickly AND for a great price. Definitely recommended!
-
Steenstraat 34 2
10Translated by AIEverything went as expected! Perfect! Excellent assistance from start to finish. I am very satisfied and would recommend this realtor to everyone!
-
Fabian Van der Wal
10Top partij bedankt! 🙏🏻 …
-
Rijnevegt 10
10Sonja Groot-Hooestra was our broker who helped us with the house purchase. It was fast and productive collaboration.
-
Brouwerskade 31 ZW
10Translated by AIMr. Rikken is a very pleasant personal broker. Very involved and knowledgeable. I can recommend him to everyone.