Theo Keijzers Makelaardij
Theo Keijzers Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Helmond. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en transparante communicatie, zorgen wij ervoor dat u zich op uw gemak voelt tijdens het kopen of verkopen van woningen. Onze ervaring en passie voor de regio maken ons de vertrouwde partner bij elke transactie. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, taxaties en aankoop. Onze werkwijze is gericht op doelg...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hunzestraat 55
5704GS Helmond
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.752/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Jan van Goyenlaan 14
5702BC Helmond
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 3.539/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 231 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Kanaalboulevard 104
5705KR Helmond
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 3.615/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Bergakker 7
5763AV Milheeze
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.241/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 487 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Coppesdonk 9
5706ZX Helmond
€ 1.389.000 k.k.
€ 2.974/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 467 m²
- Land area
- 637 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Sold
Kruisbekstraat 29
5702RT Helmond
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.244/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (30)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
30 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Tim Kuipers
10Zeer tevreden, Theo denkt met je mee en legt alles duidelijk uit, een echte vakman!
-
Bergakker 7
8Het contact liep eigenlijk meteen wel goed en soepel ook t energielabel en de fotoś was keurig op tijd klaar,prijs was in samenspraak okè en nadat t op funda stond was t na 2 weken verkocht. We zijn zeer tevreden over Theo Keizers Makelaardij tot nu toe.
-
Brabanthof 7
10Translated by AITheo is a very nice and clear real estate agent. Quick in communication. As a seller, you know where you stand.
-
Schoolstraat 22
8Translated by AIA very calm and reliable person. Keeps made appointments. Responds quickly to questions. Is well acquainted with the housing market.
-
Hoofdstraat 35
10Translated by AIGood advice, good guidance and fast communication! This realtor knows what's going on in the region and is honest. Not only at the start of the sale, but also during completion, he put our interests first.
-
Horst 5
9Translated by AITheo helped and guided us excellently to sell the house. This realtor has proven to be very reliable.
-
Dolfijnlaan 102
9Translated by AIContact with our real estate agent was excellent; he helped us very well with everything we didn't know ourselves. We could also always call or text him if we had questions.
-
Laan door de Veste 62
10Translated by AITheo sold his house 15 years ago. And now again with full satisfaction. Expert, friendly and trustworthy.