Roos & Den Braber Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Rotterdam en de omgeving. Met jaren ervaring en een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid, helpen wij u bij het vinden van de juiste woning of het succesvol verkopen van uw huidige huis. Wij combineren lokale kennis met een moderne aanpak om u te ondersteunen in elke stap van het proces. Wij bieden diensten als verkoop, aankoop en taxaties aan. Onze werkwij...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Franckstraat 18
2901RD Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.484/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kemperweg 158
3052VM Rotterdam
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.917/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Bierstraat 209
3011XA Rotterdam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 6.522/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Vlinderstraat 4 B
3061VM Rotterdam
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 4.983/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Snethlagestraat 11
3221BS Hellevoetsluis
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.903/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Reiger 47
3191GB Hoogvliet Rotterdam
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.508/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 117 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (66)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
66 total reviews
Funda
44 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Palestrinarode 46
10Translated by AIMarjan is a very involved real estate agent, she has a warm professionalism that I have experienced as very pleasant. I am glad to have gone through the process of buying and selling together with her.
-
Delftsestraatweg 89
10Translated by AIit was nice to collaborate with Roos and Den Braber, clear on what was expected of us, and what they did for us. communication mostly via a group app so that everything can be read quickly.
-
Statensingel 46 A
9Translated by AIShe gave good advice regarding the bidding process and how to include a structural inspection in the bid. She also had good contacts for an appraiser and structural inspector, which meant that we already had the results of these within 3 days after the bidding.
-
Jupiterstraat 170
10Translated by AIThe contact was clear and quick. The expertise was good in all areas and we received many useful tips on all aspects surrounding the purchase and the property. For a next purchase or sale I would definitely come back!
-
Vroesenlaan 29 C
9Translated by AIAnnemieke is very involved and thinks along well and is honest about whether a house is suitable or not. She knows the neighborhoods well and together we quickly found a nice new place.
-
Doedesstraat 35 A
8Translated by AIAnnemieke Roos has helped us very well both when buying and selling, resulting in a beautiful new house and a good quick sale of our old house.