Duvekot Makelaardij | Taxaties | Advies
In the Vrouwenpolder region, Duvekot Makelaardij offers reliable advice and detailed knowledge of the local housing market. We combine experience with personal attention to help you with the purchase, sale or valuation of your home. We provide service in sales, purchases and valuations. Our approach is transparent and focused on your wishes, with expertise supported by certificates such as VastgoedCert, NRVT, WFT and NWWI. Our staff are...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Strandlaan 54
4493SX Kamperland
€ 555.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 496 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Fort den Haakweg 14
4354AE Vrouwenpolder
€ 715.000 k.k.
€ 3.557/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 201 m²
- Land area
- 1033 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Fort den Haakweg 9 E
4354AE Vrouwenpolder
€ 255.000 k.k.
€ 5.930/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 43 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Oranje Nassaulaan 20
4354BE Vrouwenpolder
€ 589.000 k.k.
€ 3.084/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 191 m²
- Land area
- 555 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Brouwershoofd 54
4354NV Vrouwenpolder
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 6.538/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 520 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Brouwershoofd 36
4354NV Vrouwenpolder
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 6.565/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 382 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Burgemeester Dregmansstraat 10
10Jan-Kees heeft ons zowel bij de aankoop als bij de verkoop geholpen. Jan-Kees doet alles zelf en is ook overal bij. Hij stuurt dus nooit stagiair o.i.d. naar een bezichtiging wat we bij andere kantoren regelmatig meegemaakt hebben als we zelf bij een huis gingen kijken. In onze zoektocht naar een geschikte woning hebben we veel waardevol advies gekregen met name over wat in onze situatie belangrijk is. Zelfs als er een woning in het weekend online kwam nam hij contact op om alle…
-
Hopman de Rijklaan 50
10Translated by AIIt went fantastically and resolutely. And the first viewer was immediately a buyer. It ran like a train. A prime man to whom you can entrust your interests. Recommendation for success.
-
Johan van Reigersbergstraat 201
9Translated by AIVery knowledgeable and friendly man. Also has a lot of knowledge about lateral issues. Comes across as reliable and always available, even for answers to other questions.
-
Hopman de Rijklaan 71
10Translated by AIVery knowledgeable real estate agent, I think also for larger projects. Will certainly involve him in the sale of another project.
-
Fort den Haakweg 9 H
10Translated by AIVery knowledgeable, good guidance and very friendly, I am very satisfied and will certainly recommend choosing this real estate agent.