Makelaardij Sjuul van de Klok
"Doesn't stand still!"
Since 2007, Makelaardij Sjuul van de Klok has stood for personal advice and reliable service. Our young and dynamic team emphasizes open communication, creative solutions, and a client-oriented approach. We ensure that you are always kept informed and that your appointments are taken seriously. Our way of working is modern, but remains rooted in traditional values. Whether you are looking for a home, renting out a property, or having an...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ekelen 62
6652DC Druten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.128/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 287 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Piet Heinstraat 7
6651ZR Druten
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.656/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 183 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Frijnheuvel 70
6651GM Druten
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.628/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 219 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kweldam
6653CB Deest
€ 281.200 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- 740 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Available
Nieuwstraat 10
6651AB Druten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.659/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 348 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kattenburg 20 B
6651AN Druten
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 4.843/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (88)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
88 total reviews
Funda
72 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Hooistraat 11
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent was easy to contact. The sales method worked well and the sale went very quickly. We are very satisfied with the total course of the sale of our home.
-
Heemradenstraat 144
9Translated by AIA real estate agent with whom we have already worked more than once. Short lines, market knowledge, pleasant contact. Very positive, so.
-
Koningstraat 48 B
9Prettige manier van zaken doen met deze makelaar. Persoonlijk contact, snelle terugkoppeling en deskundige begeleiding
-
Hennie Kooijmans
10Translated by AIWe had a nice and pleasant contact with Sjuul and his colleagues. We will certainly recommend this real estate agent. Our sale went very positively.
-
Morelstraat 3
9Translated by AIExpert and pleasant guidance. Punctual for appointments. Well organized. Objective and honest. Easy to reach.
-
Koningsweg 23
9Translated by AISjuul and the rest of the team have helped us a lot with the sale! We were kept well informed about all developments regarding the sale. Also, the stylist, Nancy, has beautifully furnished our home for both the photos and viewings! She also gave us a lot of good tips about the interior design!
-
Roodhekkenpas 79
10Translated by AIContact with Sjuul was always very smooth. Appointments were always kept. Sjuul is transparent, thinks along. This real estate agent is knowledgeable and gives honest advice. We would certainly go into business again with Makelaardij Sjuul van de Klok.