Duijndam Real Estate has been providing quality and personal guidance for 24 years in Klazienaveen and the surrounding area. We are affiliated with Vastgoed Nederland, one of the largest industry associations in the Netherlands with thousands of affiliated offices. Whether you are looking for a new home or want to sell your current property, we will guide you through the entire process with expertise and dedication. Our office is locate...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Batingehof 30
7824AZ Emmen
€ 240.000 k.k.
€ 2.069/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vossepad 13
7822BA Emmen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.584/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 1701 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kerkenweg 42
7765BP Weiteveen
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.890/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 626 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Oerzand 3
7833EM Nieuw-Amsterdam
€ 220.000 k.k.
€ 2.588/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 201 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Zuiderdiep 179
7876AJ Valthermond
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.082/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 520 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Van Echtenskanaal NZ 115
7891AE Klazienaveen
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.321/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 938 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
34 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Van Echtenskanaal NZ 115
10Translated by AIHouse sold within four weeks. So could not be better. Short lines and always very friendly help. Top!
-
De Wieken 26
10Translated by AIFriendly helpful people. We had good contact during all steps of the house sale.
-
roef bults
10Translated by AIWE WANT TO GIVE DUINDAM A BIG FEATHER FOR THE HELP AND SUPPORT IN SELLING OUR BROTHER-IN-LAW'S HOUSE A VERY GOOD COUPLE
-
Vastenow 211
9Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was very good. We were kept well informed about the developments. The negotiations with the final buyers were conducted in our presence in a correct manner and ultimately to our full satisfaction.
-
Voorstag 12
10Translated by AIWe also used the services of Mr. Duijndam from Duijndam Makelaardij in Klazienaveen a few years ago when buying and selling a home. This went smoothly to our full satisfaction at that time. Therefore, we have chosen again this time to turn to Duijndam Makelaardij. Also this time, the sale of our home went smoothly, professionally and very pleasantly. Hereby, we would certainly like to recommend Duijndam Makelaardij in Klazienaveen.
-
Nassaustraat 3 A
9Translated by AIExpert guidance. And good advice. Pleasant interaction. And fast sale. Also close to home. In your own village.
-
Wollegras 5
10Translated by AIA very fine real estate agent. Personal and knowledgeable. Clear in the explanation and transparent. From first to last contact. In short, highly recommended.