In Huis Makelaardij
"Je voelt je thuis bij In Huis!"
Bij In Huis Makelaardij staat de klant centraal. Wij helpen mensen bij belangrijke keuzes op het gebied van woning en onroerend goed, met aandacht voor persoonlijke wensen en doelen. Onze ervaring en passie zorgen ervoor dat we niet alleen efficiënt werken, maar ook met empathie en betrokkenheid. Ons team bestaat uit ervaren makelaars die samenwerken om jouw woon- of investeringsdoelen te bereiken. Of het nu gaat om de verkoop, aankoop...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ommeland 12
1641MC Spierdijk
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.960/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
John Raedeckerhof 154
1628ZD Hoorn
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.835/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hertog Albrechtstraat 112
1611GR Bovenkarspel
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.917/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zesstedenweg 126 a
1613KC Grootebroek
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.750/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 1339 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Duiker 104
1613AJ Grootebroek
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.991/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Reigerweg 52
1602PC Enkhuizen
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.654/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
16 reviews on Google
-
Sonja Bierenbroodspot
10Translated by AIAlways very fine support. When buying and selling a house. They take the time and give honest advice.
-
sarahx
10Translated by AIAt Huis Makelaardij they have super helped us with the purchase of our first house. The contact went very easy and fast. We can recommend them to everyone for the purchase of a house!
-
Anoukie !
10Translated by AIThe girls at In Huis Makelaardij were truly top-notch! They helped us fantastically in searching for our first home. You could always reach them with questions and they always actively looked for nice houses until you found your pearl! I can recommend these girls to everyone!
-
Esmee Metten
10Translated by AIThese ladies do their work so well!! They are involved and really look at your wishes and needs. I can recommend Inhuis Makelaardij to everyone and also as a buyer's agent! Without them, we would never have been able to buy a house in this housing market! The contact is also perfect! Quick answers to all your questions via an app group!
-
Hagli Official
10Translated by AIGood, fast and clear communication when buying a house. Friendly and professional.
-
Sandra Breed
10 -
Jan Willem van Laar
10Translated by AIManon and Lysanne are top performers in real estate brokerage. Despite the difficult time in the housing market, we passed quickly for a home. Thanks to knowledge of the market, good accessibility and regular consultation (even during evening hours), we can now start renovating the house. Manon, thank you for the guidance from the beginning until the transfer at the notary's office. Without you, it would never have succeeded.