In IJmuiden en de omgeving staat DR Makelaardij voor betrouwbare, persoonlijke en doortastende makelaarsdienstverlening. Met jaren ervaring in de regio helpen wij zowel kopers als verkopers op een professionele manier doorheen het hele proces. Wij beloven transparantie, geduld en een gerichte aanpak om jouw doelen te bereiken. Wij bieden diensten in verkoop, verhuur, aankoop en aanhuur, met een speciale focus op bedrijfsruimte, beleggen...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Snelliusstraat 21 B
1973PA IJmuiden
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.583/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Schiplaan 2 T
1974LB IJmuiden
€ 399.995 k.k.
€ 3.774/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Duinoordstraat 79
2023WC Haarlem
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.977/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Snelliusstraat 21 A
1973PA IJmuiden
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.823/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Willem Barendszstraat 6
1972PR IJmuiden
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.709/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 83 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Snelliusstraat 21
1973PA IJmuiden
€ 329.500 k.k.
€ 4.067/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Michel van engelen
10Translated by AIWell helped with the sale of our childhood home. Clear, skilled, friendly, good service.
-
Naomi Menger
10Translated by AIWe were extremely well assisted by Dimitri and Suzanne with the sale and purchase of our house. They really listen to your wishes and give good advice, think along with you and are honest. You guys are great, thank you!
-
Leonie Wouters
10Translated by AISuper happy with Dimitri and Susan! It certainly wasn't easy to find a house in this time. But thanks to their expertise, it worked out anyway. They are helpful, provide professional and expert advice and listen to your wishes. Without them, it wouldn't have been possible. We definitely recommend them!
-
Lierstraat 37
10Translated by AIDimitri couldn't have helped us better. We had been looking for a long time and with a lot of patience, honesty, and good communication really found our dream house. Thank you for the help.
-
Trompstraat 190
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with DR Makelaardij. We were helped excellently, received professional & expert advice and they were always ready for us. Very happy with them and we recommend them to everyone. Without them, it wouldn't have been possible.
-
Ufuk Uray
2Translated by AIForced to incur extra costs that were not necessary, unreliable realtor!
-
S Kc
10Translated by AIA good real estate agent who is personally involved and gives you advice that is useful. Takes plenty of time and is well informed about developments in the housing market and Velsen.