In Etten-Leur staat vanDaan Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Met een sterke focus op de regio, biedt het kantoor gerichte oplossingen voor zowel kopers als verkopers. De belofte is duidelijk: transparantie, expertise en een persoonlijke aanpak. VanDaan biedt diensten in verkoop, aankoop en financieel advies. Met een gerichte werkwijze en ervaring in monumenten, wordt elke klant serieus genomen. Het kantoor i...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Nachtegaal 46
4872WB Etten-Leur
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.270/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 136 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Pomeranusstraat 1
4871XC Etten-Leur
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.435/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 209 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Moerlaken 12
4871JN Etten-Leur
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 4.569/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 389 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lange Brugstraat 33
4871CL Etten-Leur
€ 1.250.000 k.k.
€ 3.406/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 367 m²
- Land area
- 895 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Vondellaan 45
4873EK Etten-Leur
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.890/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 184 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Lange Brugstraat 49
4871CM Etten-Leur
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 2.446/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 204 m²
- Land area
- 511 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (35)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
35 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Guido Gezellelaan 16
10De verkoop van ons huis via Daniëlle, vanDaan Makelaardij, verliep soepel en voorspoedig. Het hele proces was erg verzorgd met duidelijke en prettige communicatie. Ik zou deze makelaar zeker aanbevelen!
-
Pastoor van Weesstraat 23
10Translated by AIVandaan Makelaardij helped me 6 years ago with the purchase of the property. Now, 6 years later, the property has been sold again quickly and well. The contact went smoothly and I was kept well informed. I would definitely recommend Vandaan Makelaardij!
-
Hazebroekstraat 24
10Translated by AIFrom the first conversation, it felt right to sell my house through vanDaan real estate. When I was ready to sell, everything went very smoothly. When I had questions, I could always message or call and got a quick response. This resulted in a nice selling price.
-
Keenseweg 79
10Translated by AIGood, friendly and flexible real estate agent with an eye for detail. Good guidance, knowledgeable and easy to reach. Can't be better.
-
Schipperstraat 52
9Translated by AIVery knowledgeable and enthusiastic real estate agent who is happy to think along with you. There have been good conversations.
-
Haansberg 24
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with how everything went. It was a pleasant experience working with Danielle. She is open, representative and honest. Moreover, the time (even on Saturdays) that she spent with us was very nice. We would recommend Daan Makelaardij to everyone.