ERA Master Makelaars
"Quality asks for the hand of the master"
ERA Master Makelaars staat voor kwaliteit en persoonlijke begeleiding in de makelaardij. In Leerdam is ons kantoor actief met een breed aanbod van diensten, waaronder verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxaties. Onze expertise ligt niet alleen in de woningmarkten, maar ook in commercieel vastgoed zoals winkels, kantoren en bedrijfspanden. Onze dienstverlening is uniek vanwege de nadruk op styling en presentatie van woningen. Bente, onze colle...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Julianastraat 1 b
4141AH Leerdam
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.464/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hoogstraat 64 p
4141BD Leerdam
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 6.848/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 28 d
4141AW Leerdam
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 7.971/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 35 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Oostwal 1
4141CL Leerdam
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 8.206/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 34 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Huttenmeesterstraat 15
4142SL Leerdam
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.137/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 203 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Noordwal 1 b
4141BL Leerdam
€ 310.000 k.k.
€ 6.327/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (31)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
31 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Jasmijnstraat 9
10Bente en Wim stonden altijd klaar tijdens de verkoop van het huis. Met hun persoonlijke aanpak, duidelijke uitleg en oprechte betrokkenheid voelde alles vertrouwd. Ze namen alle zorgen uit handen en zorgden voor een soepel proces en een prachtig resultaat.
-
Ooievaarlaan 2
10Translated by AII am extremely satisfied with the guidance during the purchase of my new home. My real estate agent was knowledgeable, always easy to reach and really put themselves in my shoes. Thanks to the clear explanations and pleasant communication, the entire purchase process went smoothly and without stress. I felt well guided from start to finish, so I wholeheartedly give them a 10!
-
Viswater 61
10Translated by AIWim and Bente have helped with the purchase of our new home. They agreed on a clear strategy and applied it with a better result than we had dared to dream.
-
Achterdijk 51
10Translated by AIWhat a nice contact with the real estate agent who supports you expertly with advice and assistance. Both with the purchase of our new house and the sale of our old house.
-
Noordwal 54 a
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent is smooth and they are very helpful and expert. They are always ready for you if you ask something.
-
Dimmerlaan 64
9Translated by AIWe felt seen, heard and understood. Open and honest communication. Very satisfied with this realtor. We will gladly recommend this realtor to others.