- Sold
Buitengracht 10
6681JJ Bemmel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.323/m²
- Living area
- 173 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 94 sold houses in Bemmel
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Bemmel or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Bemmel. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 133 houses in Bemmel.
6681JJ Bemmel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.323/m²
6681JG Bemmel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.267/m²
6681XT Bemmel
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.993/m²
6681AP Bemmel
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.215/m²
6681DB Bemmel
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 3.897/m²
6681TD Bemmel
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.937/m²
6681VW Bemmel
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6681XV Bemmel
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6681BP Bemmel
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6681TP Bemmel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6681TL Bemmel
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6681PX Bemmel
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6681WT Bemmel
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6681DR Bemmel
€ 790.000 k.k.
€ 4.876/m²
6681EV Bemmel
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.521/m²
6681TR Bemmel
€ 1.375.000 k.k.
€ 3.132/m²
6681EB Bemmel
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.838/m²
6681JB Bemmel
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.482/m²
6681GX Bemmel
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.767/m²
6681HE Bemmel
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 4.232/m²
6681GA Bemmel
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.850/m²
6681ET Bemmel
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.464/m²
6681TS Bemmel
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
6681BC Bemmel
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.012/m²
6681XV Bemmel
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.612/m²
6681CC Bemmel
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.351/m²
6681GC Bemmel
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.817/m²
6681TZ Bemmel
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 3.340/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Bemmel.
Recent verkocht in Bemmel? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Bemmel, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Bemmel of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Bemmel voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Bemmel.