- Sold
Weidemolen 13
1135KK Edam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.863/m²
- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 108 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 66 sold houses in Edam
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Edam or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Edam. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 95 houses in Edam.
1135KK Edam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.863/m²
1135DE Edam
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.823/m²
1135EC Edam
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.800/m²
1135CP Edam
€ 1.500.000 k.k.
€ 7.212/m²
1135EW Edam
€ 318.750 k.k.
€ 2.924/m²
1135AP Edam
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.429/m²
1135BV Edam
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 6.500/m²
1135CP Edam
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 6.904/m²
1135VG Edam
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.518/m²
1135TS Edam
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.687/m²
1135HK Edam
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.023/m²
1135KC Edam
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.228/m²
1135VK Edam
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 6.785/m²
1135HH Edam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.169/m²
1135GV Edam
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.616/m²
1135AG Edam
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.410/m²
1135WH Edam
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 5.414/m²
1135CA Edam
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 7.500/m²
1135EG Edam
€ 281.250 k.k.
€ 2.604/m²
1135CT Edam
€ 689.000 k.k.
€ 5.888/m²
1135JA Edam
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 3.768/m²
1135JP Edam
€ 307.500 k.k.
€ 2.770/m²
1135DG Edam
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.327/m²
1135CH Edam
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 4.211/m²
1135AV Edam
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.896/m²
1135EK Edam
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.247/m²
1135HL Edam
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.365/m²
1135TS Edam
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.430/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 27 makelaars in Edam.
Sold recently in Edam? Read the sales-oriented guide sell your home in Edam, compare sales agents in Edam or view the top sales agents in Edam for reference in your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Edam.
De kosten van een makelaar in Edam verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Edam kun je 27 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Edam om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 66 sold houses in Edam from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Edam give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Edam to better understand the market.
Je kunt verkochte woningen gebruiken als eerste marktindicatie, maar een lokale makelaar kan beter rekening houden met afwerking, ligging, onderhoud en actuele vraag in Edam. Plan de volgende stap via de gids huis verkopen in Edam.
Vergelijk de 27 real estate agents in Edam op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Edam of de top 10 makelaars in Edam om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.