- Sold
Graafstraat 7
6361XJ Nuth
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.010/m²
- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 214 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 52 sold houses in Nuth
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Nuth or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Nuth. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 68 houses in Nuth.
6361XJ Nuth
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.010/m²
6361EC Nuth
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 3.866/m²
6361HH Nuth
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.696/m²
6361WB Nuth
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.960/m²
6361XJ Nuth
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.074/m²
6361VX Nuth
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.806/m²
6361AS Nuth
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.166/m²
6361VK Nuth
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.850/m²
6361TR Nuth
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.114/m²
6361XG Nuth
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
6361CJ Nuth
€ 298.000 k.k.
€ 3.136/m²
6361CK Nuth
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.892/m²
6361XH Nuth
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 2.537/m²
6361TE Nuth
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 2.932/m²
6361HX Nuth
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 2.923/m²
6361JK Nuth
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 2.040/m²
6361XE Nuth
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 2.831/m²
6361BV Nuth
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 2.814/m²
6361XB Nuth
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.989/m²
6361JR Nuth
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.971/m²
6361BS Nuth
Price upon request
6361AE Nuth
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 1.944/m²
6361TG Nuth
€ 642.000 k.k.
€ 4.397/m²
6361JB Nuth
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
6361HH Nuth
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.173/m²
6361XA Nuth
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.133/m²
6361BH Nuth
€ 219.000 k.k.
€ 2.607/m²
6361EE Nuth
€ 589.000 k.k.
€ 2.901/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Nuth.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Nuth? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Nuth of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Nuth als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Nuth.
The costs of a real estate agent in Nuth vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Nuth to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 52 sold houses in Nuth from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Nuth give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Nuth to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Nuth.