- Sold
Wouter van de Glindlaan 8
3871XL Hoevelaken
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.568/m²
- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 246 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Search in more than 241.953 properties
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Search by location, postal code or street and then refine with housing filters.
Selection
Set your preferences and discover homes that suit you.
3871XL Hoevelaken
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.568/m²
4812TL Breda
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 5.383/m²
1464NH Westbeemster
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.075/m²
3741PK Baarn
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.795/m²
9861AN Grootegast
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.164/m²
9801WG Zuidhorn
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.034/m²
6005RV Weert
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.132/m²
5271ZL Sint-Michielsgestel
€ 559.000 k.k.
€ 3.992/m²
5246EL Rosmalen
€ 559.000 k.k.
€ 3.516/m²
2182VX Hillegom
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.191/m²
5529AJ Casteren
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.494/m²
5658GG Eindhoven
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.701/m²
2641VA Pijnacker
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.364/m²
2225ZB Katwijk
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.640/m²
3648XP Wilnis
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.375/m²
2803GD Gouda
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.788/m²
3602ZG Maarssen
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.348/m²
3751KE Bunschoten-Spakenburg
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.673/m²
4702KA Roosendaal
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.146/m²
5041LM Tilburg
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.432/m²
3218VK Heenvliet
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.423/m²
5504CP Veldhoven
€ 437.500 k.k.
€ 4.557/m²
6581TL Malden
€ 439.500 k.k.
€ 3.573/m²
3742MB Baarn
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
5374AV Schaijk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.728/m²
7061AT Terborg
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
5708GV Helmond
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.381/m²
5995NM Kessel
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.394/m²
Vergelijk gratis en vrijblijvend meerdere offertes van lokale makelaars.
Receive better offers: real estate agents offer better if they know they are being compared. Fill in your property details and receive free, no-obligation offers from suitable real estate agents in your area.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.