ID WONINGMAKELAARS
"WE HAVE EVERYTHING IN STOCK!"
If you are looking for a real estate agent who helps with buying, selling or renting property with expertise and enthusiasm, then ID Makelaars in Hilversum is your partner. We combine a wide range of homes with years of experience in the industry and a fresh, original approach. Our client-oriented approach ensures that you are always up to date with the market and can make decisions with confidence. We are ready to help you, whether it...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Veerstraat 54
1211HK Hilversum
€ 899.000 k.k.
€ 5.167/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 89 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vaartweg 87 3
1217SM Hilversum
€ 895.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 191 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kleine Drift 27 D
1221JW Hilversum
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 4.847/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Jan van Dieststraat 5
3633CL Vreeland
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.476/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 187 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
den Blieklaan 58
3766AV Soest
€ 1.450.000 k.k.
€ 6.144/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 236 m²
- Land area
- 662 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Groenburgwal 38 D
1011HW Amsterdam
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 11.341/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 44 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (67)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
67 total reviews
Funda
40 reviews on Funda
27 reviews on Google
-
Langgewenst 103
10Tess from ID is very helpful. Her experience helps a lot in finding the apartment/ house best for your choice and she handles all the negotiation very effectively.
-
Margret Vanduyn
2Bezichtiging gehad bod gedaan verder paar keer gebeldt naar geen enkele reactie meer doe geen zaken meer met die mensen Mensen trap er niet in Kies een andere makelaar
-
Ranstplein 36
10Translated by AIId real estate agent was fantastic at selling my house. I felt very comfortable with them, especially Tess who has helped me a lot here since I don't sell something every week until the day of signing I had super nice contact and everything went top. If I ever sell another house again, I will definitely go to Id real estate agents, you are the top. Thank you
-
Vos Hagen
2Translated by AITheir administration is not in order. In addition, I have received signals of unfair practices.
-
Eva Signer
10 -
Herman Blokzijl
10Translated by AII used this real estate agent ID for the sale of my house in Loosdrecht. Jeroen Eijlers and Tess Patterer were the people I had the most contact with. They guided us excellently, and I definitely recommend ID real estate agents in Hilversum!
-
Z W
2Translated by AIJeroen, the owner of this company, is not trustworthy. He does not keep any appointments, lies and is extremely arrogant. Save yourself the trouble and choose another real estate agent!