Carmen and Marieke, Martin Brink Real Estate, is the trusted partner for home sales and purchases in Roden and the surrounding area. With passion and expertise, we help customers find the right solution, whether as a buyer or seller. We understand the meaning of a home and are ready to assist you with personal advice and transparent communication. We offer service in sales and purchases, with a working method focused on results and cust...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Stinsenweg 106
9301WP Roden
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.190/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 199 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Arteveldestraat 2
9745AX Groningen
€ 475.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 352 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Kringgreppelstraat 34
8431DS Oosterwolde
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.950/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Hofwijck 26
9301XC Roden
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 2.752/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 183 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Carolieweg 4
9356VK Tolbert
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 10100 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Rietveld 18
9311RN Nieuw-Roden
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.782/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 235 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (81)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
81 total reviews
Funda
58 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Munnikevaart 35
10Translated by AIExcellent preparation, good cooperation, quick to act, very pleasant personal contact, makes plenty of time for extensive viewings.
-
Schonauwen 36
10Translated by AITop helped!! Two real estate agents with a lot of knowledge, good communication and really a very nice way of working. We had a very positive experience with the sale of our house.
-
Westerbrink 6
10Translated by AICarmen and Marieke are very enthusiastic real estate agents, very accessible, easy to reach, they give valuable tips and are empathetic. It felt for us very familiar!
-
Oosterstreek 54
10Translated by AICarmen & Marieke Makelaars have guided us exceptionally well during the purchase of our house. They are knowledgeable, guide you well at every step and the lines are short, so that you can quickly move on to actions. Really nice real estate agents; I can definitely recommend them!
-
esther smit
10Translated by AIOur experiences with Carmen and Marieke from the real estate agency are particularly pleasant. The ladies really take time for you, their approach is warm and personal, and the guidance is top-notch! I would recommend these professional real estate agents to everyone!
-
Engelberterweg 61 a
9Translated by AIVery fine and unforced contact. Marieke listened well to our wishes. Viewers were very satisfied with the reception and viewing of the property. As a seller, it is very pleasant to hear that back.