In Leersum and the surrounding area, Deur Makelaars offers reliable and personal real estate services. We help you carefully and with insight when selling, buying or renting your home. Our promise is to guide you with transparency and professionalism, so that you can fully focus on your own wishes. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchases, valuations, financial advice and letting. Our approach is focused on finding...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Boslaan 65
3958GX Amerongen
€ 1.595.000 k.k.
€ 7.152/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 223 m²
- Land area
- 665 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Overstraat 11 a
3958BR Amerongen
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 3.872/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burgemeester vd Boschlaan 42
3956DC Leersum
€ 949.000 k.k.
€ 4.541/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 209 m²
- Land area
- 388 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Vogelkerslaan 14
3956DL Leersum
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.918/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 418 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Koningin-Emmalaan 51
3956TA Leersum
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 5.246/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Planterslaan 9
3956VV Leersum
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.178/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
-
Dooiweg 7 a
10Translated by AITheo has helped us very nicely with the viewing, offering and negotiating. He was easy to reach, flexible and communicated well via a shared WhatsApp group with my husband and me.
-
Vijverweg 16
10Translated by AIHad an absolutely wonderful experience! The real estate agent was very friendly and a true professional who wants to take care of all the work. What we especially appreciated was the clear expectation management; we knew exactly where we stood and what the next steps would be. A definite recommendation!
-
Nieuwe Steeg 53
10Translated by AIListens well. Has a good understanding of the market, of the real estate profession. Remains calm under all circumstances. Actively works for you.
-
Livingstonelaan 148
10Translated by AIExtremely fine contact with Theo and he knows how to reassure you during the rather stressful period of buying or selling a house. Whole good experience and for a nice price we sold our house. Theo could well think along how we could make the house sale-ready and gave good advice.
-
Mondriaanlaan 78
9Translated by AITheo helped us well with the purchase of a house. The communication ran perfectly. Theo is very proactive and easily accessible. In addition to support in buying a house, he also helped us with arranging related matters.
-
M.C.Verloopweg 52 II