Vondel Makelaars has been active in Groot Amsterdam since 2021 and stands for enthusiasm, professionalism, and goal-oriented work. With more than 25 years of experience in real estate brokerage, the team has specialized in a wide range of transactions, from starter homes to mansions and from investments to renovated properties. The emphasis is on personal guidance and detailed advice. The office provides service in sales, purchase, rent...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Courbetstraat 48 2
1077ZW Amsterdam
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 7.746/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Waalstraat 122
1079EC Amsterdam
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 8.264/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Bankrashof 90
1183NV Amstelveen
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Bert Haanstrakade 256
1087EC Amsterdam
€ 1.100.000 k.k.
€ 5.914/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 186 m²
- Land area
- 118 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lomanstraat 68 2
1075RE Amsterdam
€ 1.275.000 k.k.
€ 10.282/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lomanstraat 68 2
1075RE Amsterdam
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 10.530/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (24)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
24 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
M.J. Granpré Molièreplein 5
10Christoph was geduldig, pro actief en kundig in het proces waarbij we ons huis goed hebben verkocht en aankoopmakelaar een fijne partij om naast de emotie ook zakelijk te kunnen zijn.
-
Blancefloorstraat 5 1
8Translated by AIHe is kind, friendly, very knowledgeable. He is a pleasure to work with. Only a little more expensive than others.
-
Merel Huisman
10Translated by AIChristoph Schram is a very skilled real estate agent. He offers a personal service and provides well-supported, reliable advice. I can recommend him to everyone!
-
O Whitcombe
10 -
Marnixkade 36 3
9Translated by AIHighly skilled, maintains order and reviews all documents in a timely manner so that it is always clear what you are signing for.
-
Salomé CHARAMELET
10Translated by AIJasper van Vondel Makelaars has helped us fantastically in finding our house. He was professional, expert and really dedicated to our needs. His expertise ensured that the process went smoothly and stress-free. He was always available to answer questions. In short, we wholeheartedly recommend Jasper because of his excellent service!
-
I Welska
10 -
Thomas Boere
10Translated by AIJasper van Vondel Makelaars provided us with incredibly good guidance during the purchase of our first home in Amsterdam's turbulent housing market. He is very approachable, punctual, reliable and critical (in a positive way). Highly recommended as a buyer's agent!