Alpina Apeldoorn (voorheen Boers Makelaars)
"Living, starting a business, and living your life your way."
Alpina Boers Makelaars offers an integrated service under one roof. From real estate to mortgages, insurance and pensions, our team of expert NVM realtors is ready for you. We guide you through every step of the process, ensuring that your buying or selling journey fits perfectly with your personal situation. Cooperation is our strongest weapon, both within our team and with you as a client. We listen to your wishes and think along to r...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kanaalstraat 68
7311ML Apeldoorn
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hoenderloseweg 42
7339EJ Ugchelen
€ 1.095.000 k.k.
€ 4.700/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 233 m²
- Land area
- 1162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Groenoordlaan 6
7322HW Apeldoorn
€ 945.000 k.k.
€ 4.163/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 227 m²
- Land area
- 605 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Zuiderlaan 3
7322HL Apeldoorn
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.899/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 168 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Hoornbloem 53
7322AP Apeldoorn
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.295/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 227 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Eemstraat 47
7333JM Apeldoorn
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 5.244/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 41 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (24)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
24 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
-
Koninginnelaan 94
10Een benaderbare makelaar. Een prettig contact met de secretaresse. Laag drempelig, denkt mee. Duidelijke communicatie.
-
Mozartlaan 24
10Marnix Boers heeft een grote ervaringsdeskundigheid en is weloverwogen in zijn adviezen. Zijn begeleiding was prettig, ontspannen. Ik zou hem zeker aanbevelen. Sterker nog, dat is al gebeurd!
-
Piersonstraat 22
10Translated by AIGreat real estate agent with a lot of knowledge and no nonsense. Great contact with everyone at the office, which allowed us to switch quickly. A real pleasure to work together!
-
Schoutenveld 202
10Translated by AIAlpina Apeldoorn can I recommend for purchase and sale. Fast, clear and very pleasant communication. Marnix, Petra and Brian are happy to help you! Top experience!
-
Wolwevershorst 105
10Translated by AIDear real estate agents of Apeldoorn and surroundings! They have a relaxed and professional attitude which is very nice in the hectic housing market at this moment.
-
Arnhemseweg 521
9Translated by AIThe contact went excellently and all our questions were adequately answered. I would recommend this real estate agent to everyone.
-
Pottenbakkersdonk 252
9Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent and staff. Friendly and knowledgeable. Short lines, which made appointments quickly and efficiently arranged. Also attention for the private situation and therefore willingness to accommodate viewings. With many things you are relieved. All in all a very good and nice experience!