A75 Real Estate stands for reliable and personal assistance in the housing market of Valkenburg and surrounding areas. We understand your wishes and help you tailored, so that you can confidently choose the right solution. We offer a wide range of services, from sales to rental and financial advice. Our way of working is transparent, detailed and focused on your benefit. We speak multiple languages, which allows us to communicate well w...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Elmpterbaan 5
6071AD Swalmen
€ 99.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- 262 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Available
Mgr. Hanssenlaan 38
6433BN Hoensbroek
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.980/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 265 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Engelbertstraat 2
6301CA Valkenburg
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 3.386/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 236 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Elmpterbaan 5
6071AD Swalmen
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 3.018/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Morgensterstraat 16
6133VK Sittard
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 2.901/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 172 m²
- Land area
- 495 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hollestraat 8
6071LD Swalmen
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 2.984/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 243 m²
- Land area
- 3835 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
Vroenhof 5
10Translated by AIEverything top organized good communication and advice definitely to recommend ! !
-
Sint Annastraat 8
8Translated by AINothing was too much for him, he was well helped with everything. My compliments. Nice that we found a suitable buyer together for my parents' house. Hans, thank you for everything.
-
Hoendercamp 16
9Translated by AIA prime and honest advice throughout the entire sales process Also good reachability for any questions Our first experience with a real estate agent Very good a strong recommendation
-
E B
10Translated by AIExcellent service from start to finish. We had a fantastic experience with this real estate agency. Very professional, knowledgeable and polite. Clear communication, lots of attention to detail and really helpful throughout the entire process. A real recommendation!
-
Strabeek 18
10Translated by AIBas (A75) is a top professional 💪🏻 From the first conversation until handover, he was always available for questions and gave expert advice on the selling price and presentation of our house. During the sales process, Bas kept us well informed about the progress and made sure everything ran smoothly. I can highly recommend Bas from A75 Real Estate to anyone looking for a reliable and professional real estate agent!
-
Gaspeldoorn 12
10Translated by AIBas Versijp from A75 Makelaardij is a real estate agent who really makes the difference. He always takes that extra step to make sure everything runs smoothly and worry-free. His availability is excellent: for every question he was ready, always friendly and helpful. Bas is a real estate agent who actively thought along and took many tasks off your hands. You can tell that Bas is involved and that you are in good hands. Thanks to his commitment and professionalism, we sold our house with a clear conscience...