Makelaardij Gorredijk, Annelies Atsma
"Where you feel at home!"
Our approach is personal and transparent, making both buyers and sellers feel comfortable. We place great value on respectful communication, even when opinions differ. The combination of feminine qualities and experience in a traditional male profession makes us unique. We combine facts and figures with the emotional value of a home, because buying or selling is more than just a house – it's about a home. Gorredijk Real Estate has been...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Singel 36
8408CA Lippenhuizen
€ 675.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 199 m²
- Land area
- 1160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Bûtergêrs 7
8401MA Gorredijk
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.777/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 184 m²
- Land area
- 659 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Stationsweg 42
8401DR Gorredijk
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.463/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 362 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Skûtsje 44
8401MN Gorredijk
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 3.448/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 480 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hotze de Roosstrjitte 7
8404HA Langezwaag
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.429/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 175 m²
- Land area
- 693 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester Selhorststraat 6 C
8401PA Gorredijk
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.736/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (79)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
79 total reviews
Funda
42 reviews on Funda
37 reviews on Google
-
Hunze 47
9Super begeleiding gehad met een duidelijk advies over alles gehad. Dank daarvoor Makelaar Gorredijk
-
Jaspis 6
10Fijn en vlot contact met de makelaar. Onze wensen werden serieus genomen en er werd goed geluisterd.
-
Vera Groos
10Hele fijne makelaar. Duidelijk en korte lijntjes. Er wordt goed samengewerkt en naar onze wensen geluisterd.
-
Parkleane 9
9Translated by AIAnnelies has relieved us in a nice and clear way during the purchase of our home. The mutual contact is pleasant and everything is discussable. She is also proactive and has business sense. Highly recommended!
-
De Weech 39
10Translated by AIThe contact went well. She had agreed on a good asking price with me. And to my surprise, my house was sold quickly and well.
-
It Fluen 12
10Translated by AIAnnelies and Gerda have helped me excellently with the sale of my first home. I was always kept informed in a pleasant manner of all steps. Thanks to their knowledge, expertise and dedication the sale went smoothly and I was fully relieved of all burdens. I can wholeheartedly recommend their services!
-
Breewei 22
10Translated by AIPleasant contact, she responded quickly and was easy to reach. Good advice. And excellent guidance. Her enthusiasm for our spot she conveyed beautifully...
-
Dick Beumer
10Translated by AIHad expert advice, quickly picked up the sale and sold it within a few weeks. We also greatly appreciated the personal contacts. Always easy to reach. If needed or important, we were informed even outside of office hours. Annelies and Gerda, thank you. It was TOP! 👍 …