Hendriks Makelaardij Nijmegen
"Everything you need for your ideal home!"
Bij Hendriks Makelaardij staat het verschil maken centraal. Wij bieden een persoonlijke aanpak met kwaliteit, waarbij we je van A tot Z ondersteunen bij de aankoop of verkoop van een huis. Bovendien staan wij voor je klaar op het gebied van hypotheken en verzekeringen. Met alle expertises onder één dak kunnen we snel schakelen, waardoor je van onze stapelkorting kunt profiteren. Onze dienstverlening is volledig digitaal, maar we zijn al...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Karbouwstraat 53
6532AX Nijmegen
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Zwaluwstraat 36
6541NT Nijmegen
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 4.451/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nassaustraat 36
6576BS Ooij
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.804/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 310 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Van Cranenborchstraat 41
6525BM Nijmegen
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 5.085/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hatertseweg 522
6533GX Nijmegen
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.516/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 435 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Plein 1944 1944 A
6511JG Nijmegen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 6.667/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (59)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
59 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
40 reviews on Google
-
Groesbeeksedwarsweg 153
10Erg fijn en makkelijk contact. Goed geholpen tijdens mijn zoektocht naar een woning met snel succes.
-
Ton Vogel
10Translated by AISarah, Cornelie and Maurice; what a great team! You took care of everything from the initial introduction to the quick and successful sale of our house. Thank you on our behalf!
-
De Dakkapelbemiddelaar
10Translated by AIGreat communication and everything perfectly arranged, Thank you for the pleasant cooperation. Family Vos
-
Scholenhof 59
9Translated by AIExcellent and pleasant contact, there was good and clear communication and mediation. Sales file also helpful
-
Sluiskamp 3218
8Translated by AIContact with the broker is fine. Expert and correct. I can recommend them both to everyone. We are very satisfied.
-
Lankforst 2960
10Translated by AIJust a real recommendation if you want to sell your home in Nijmegen. A realtor who knows what's going on in the area. The video that was made is really top-notch.
-
John Troost
2Translated by AIBid placed on a house they were offering, both by phone and also confirmed via Email. Heard nothing for a week, but after a week I saw on Funda that the property was 'under offer'. But I called to see if I was, but was told by the receptionist that the property had already been sold. I found it a bit of a strange situation. You would expect at least to receive a rejection or something like that. I was supposed to be called back the same day by the real estate agent. Still heard nothing 3 days later. In other words: after a bid you simply hear nothing more from this real estate agent and a property has been sold without notification.