Homan Makelaardij staat voor u in Nijmegen en omstreken klaar met geduld, expertise en passie voor de woningmarkt. Sinds 1998 helpen we huiseigenaren en kopers met vertrouwen en transparantie. Onze lokale kennis van de regio zorgt ervoor dat we u beter kunnen begeleiden bij elke stap van het kopen of verkopen van een woning. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en taxaties. Onze werkwijze is gericht op resultaat, met aandacht...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hillekensacker 1232
6546KG Nijmegen
€ 355.000 k.k.
€ 3.349/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 204 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oude Graafseweg 186
6543PX Nijmegen
€ 480.000 k.k.
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 566 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Palmstraat 40
6542JZ Nijmegen
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.534/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hegdambroek 1315
6546VJ Nijmegen
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 3.306/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 153 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tolhuis 1307
6537MR Nijmegen
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.064/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hatertseweg 235
6533AH Nijmegen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.613/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 510 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (76)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
76 total reviews
Funda
55 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Heeskesacker 1303
9Zeer goed geholpen, helder en duidelijk, goede adviezen en prettig contact. Verkoop is naar volle tevredenheid zowel qua proces als opbrengst verlopen.
-
Zellersacker 1407
10Super fijn geholpen! Heel goed en snel contact. Duidelijke informatie en begeleiding. Heel flexibel in contact.
-
Meijhorst 1220
10Hele goede makelaar, altijd op tijd, heeft zichzelf aan de afspraken gehouden. Als je hem belt dan neemt hij altijd tijd voor je.
-
Tolhuis 4217
9Translated by AIAs experienced in the past, the cooperation with Mr. Sjaak Homan is excellent. A real professional with business knowledge who does his utmost to make a deal attractive for both parties.
-
Ruben
10Translated by AIHoman had a fine, personal communication and approach. Because I had to act quickly regarding the purchase of a new home, it was important that there was immediate consideration. Homan played into this quickly and skillfully. All in all, a top experience, absolutely a recommendation!
-
Willie Jansen
10 -
Muriel vd Berg
10Translated by AIVery good real estate agent! A lot of knowledge and experience in the neighborhood, nice and good communication. Acts quickly, as desired and is flexibly reachable. Top!
-
Hillekensacker 1416
9Translated by AIHe was friendly and always answered well when we had questions. He always did his best for us :)