In Heesch gevestigd, staat Colijn Advies B.V. voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienstverlening in de regio. Wij helpen u met vertrouwen en professionaliteit bij het kopen, verkopen of huurden van woningen. Onze klantgerichte aanpak zorgt ervoor dat uw wensen centraal staan in ieder proces. Wij bieden dienstverlening op het gebied van verkoop, verhuur, aankoop en aanhuur. Onze werkwijze is transparant en gericht op resultaat, me...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Prins Bernhardstraat 21
5321SG Hedel
€ 900.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 199 m²
- Land area
- 790 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Leeuwebek 12
5446WH Wanroij
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 3.075/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 308 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Tarweakker 3
5391KT Nuland
€ 430.000 k.k.
€ 4.057/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Weijen 1 c
5388HL Nistelrode
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.989/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Muntmeester 462
5406BK Uden
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 3.379/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 177 m²
- Land area
- 222 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Van Lennephof 36
5343JE Oss
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.047/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Sanne Colijn
10 -
Kamal Ettaoufiki
10 -
Jeroen & Margriet Lemmens
10Wij zouden jullie het liefste zes sterren willen geven! Jos & Mylene zijn kundig, pro-actief en hands-on! Veel dank voor jullie hulp en de fijne samenwerking!
-
Callenburghstraat 28
10Translated by AIAn involved real estate agent, giving you a quick sense of familiarity. As a result, a fast and smooth sale!
-
St. Willibrordusstraat 19 A
10Translated by AIA very fine real estate agent. Enthusiastic and good at thinking along in solutions. The contact is pleasant and positive. Jos and Mylene, thanks for the nice cooperation!
-
Mark van der Steen
10 -
De Rosmolen 38
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent is going well. Expert, easily accessible, service is excellent and definitely recommended as far as we are concerned!
-
John Keatslaan 13
10Translated by AIGood and expert, but also very personal. Tailored guidance. A business but very emotional sale for us where they handle it very well and confidently.
-
Joeri Gagarinstraat 61
10Translated by AIWe found the community with these brokers very pleasant. We were kept well and clearly informed about everything. Communication was very open and informal. I definitely recommend them to others!
-
Havikskruid 26
10Translated by AIJos is a very pleasant realtor, especially because he gives potential buyers the space to properly view the property. Professional / customer-oriented / client-focused - truly a top realtor