In Utrecht, Kraaijkamp Makelaars is known as a reliable partner for those who value quality and personal attention. We combine experience with modern approaches to help you with the sale, purchase or valuation of your home. Our focus is on transparency, professionalism and a targeted strategy that aligns with your goals. We offer service in the form of sales, valuation and purchase. Our approach is results-oriented, with a strong emphas...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dr. J.P. Thijsselaan 11
3571GL Utrecht
€ 925.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 197 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hooihark 20
3763ZX Soest
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.044/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 178 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Merwedekade 223
3522JM Utrecht
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 6.736/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Pyreneeën 48
3524VP Utrecht
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.993/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 84 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Sagittapad 14
3402HR IJsselstein
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.779/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dr. Max Euwestraat 4
3554EZ Utrecht
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.312/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (54)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
54 total reviews
Funda
30 reviews on Funda
24 reviews on Google
-
Adriaen van Ostadelaan 52
10Dave was alles wat hierboven aan maximale punten is gegeven. Daar bovenop was hij flexibel met verdeling werkzaamheden en daarbij behorende prijs.
-
Aartsbisschop Romerostraat 371
10Kundig en persoonlijke makelaar! Goed bereikbaar en communicatie was snel en duidelijk! Erg bedankt Dave!
-
Pal Maleterstraat 54
9Translated by AIDave Kraaijkamp advises well, responds quickly to questions, and comes up with good points of attention for both sales and purchase. We have experienced the contact as very pleasant. Nice fact: nice photos for the brochure thanks to the use of a drone.
-
Impalastraat 63
10Translated by AIDave has helped us very well. Dave is expert and has delved into the market around our house. Because Dave himself took the photos, quick switching was possible. Dave was clear in the process and that provides structure and calmness during a tense time. The contact proceeded smoothly, constructively and friendly.
-
Bagdaddreef 24
10Translated by AIEverything went smoothly and professionally in his field. Gives advice and is always easy to reach. Definitely a recommendation.
-
Van Lieflandlaan 85
9Translated by AIReal estate agent Kraaijkamp is an expert who had already thought ahead about when our house should be put up for sale. He doesn't think it's necessary to make nice films of the house, but good photos are certainly important and more than sufficient for the purpose. Despite the exciting times for us, as house sellers, he was always very calm under pressure. And if we did want something, he certainly took that into account, somewhat accommodating our wishes. He naturally understood us and pr…