Ingrid van Eck Makelaardij
"Moving More is more than just leaving a home behind"
Almost everyone will eventually encounter the buying or selling of a home. Yet, we assume that this will never become 'everyday fare' for you. All the more reason to have good guidance. Your home is, after all, everything. A place where safety and warmth go hand in hand. Where atmosphere reigns, your atmosphere. No one knows better than I do that moving is more than just leaving a home behind. I would like to help and guide you througho...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
St.-Ludgerusstraat 375
3553CX Utrecht
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 5.396/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Berkelstraat 95
3522EL Utrecht
€ 725.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 95 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Riouwstraat 21
3531CT Utrecht
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 5.467/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 55 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Noordeindestraat 41
3523VJ Utrecht
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 6.013/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Potgieterstraat 40 BS
3532VS Utrecht
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.042/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Boekelaan 35
3571XA Utrecht
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.830/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
1 reviews on Google
-
Ronald Batenburg
10Translated by AIIngrid is a real estate agent with passion for her profession. She has lots of market knowledge, which made our house sell within no time. What was also nice is that Ingrid is always available for questions. In short, we can highly recommend Ingrid.
-
Edisonstraat 114
10Translated by AIIngrid is great. She knows exactly how to approach the market and does this with a lot of knowledge and expertise. I also find her down-to-earth, no-nonsense attitude very nice. You know what you've got with her.
-
Zandhofsestraat 140
10Translated by AIEven after more than 10 years, Ingrid still amazes me with her dedication, knowledge and skills. If I can trust someone blindly for a good result, it's her! A class apart and number 1 in the outdoor category. On to the next one! Thank you!
-
Krijtwal 33 17
10Translated by AIJust a TOP real estate agent, gives good advice, is always available and provides good guidance. Definitely a recommendation.
-
2e Atjehstraat 16 BS
10Translated by AIIngrid we have experienced as a very reliable real estate agent. Smooth communication, always well prepared and above all a nice person!
-
Lauwerecht 20 A
10Translated by AIThis was the house that I actually never wanted to sell. But if, then for the best price, to the right buyer. A buyer who appreciates the house and - just like me - pampers it (They get used to that over time). So not a simple disclosure and only 1 realtor who should be able to do that! She did it again! The 'best' kept secret of Utrecht and its surroundings. What a topper this is!