Blauwe Eik Makelaardij
"Blue Oak Real Estate - The Smartest Choice!"
With us, you can choose from clear packages with fixed rates for valuation, buying and selling your home. We always give clear advice without unnecessary detours, and we tell you exactly where it stands. Your goals are central to us, and we work with a strategy that is specifically tailored to your situation. We are young entrepreneurs with a lot of drive to achieve the best result for you. Everything is custom-made, with appointments t...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Vlindersingel 245
3544VC Utrecht
€ 779.500 k.k.
€ 5.197/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 206 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Leidseweg 29 A BS
3531BA Utrecht
€ 557.500 k.k.
€ 4.496/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oeral 162
3524DZ Utrecht
€ 427.500 k.k.
€ 4.698/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Johan Wagenaarkade 70 2
3533TH Utrecht
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 5.306/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Edmund Nicklaan 12
3451SN Vleuten
€ 1.375.000 k.k.
€ 5.978/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 230 m²
- Land area
- 510 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nijenheim 3341
3704SB Zeist
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.400/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (194)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
194 total reviews
Funda
108 reviews on Funda
86 reviews on Google
-
Lombardije 15
8Na een bezichtiging hebben we Blauwe Eik benaderd. Heel fijn om gebruik te maken van hun expertise. Ze stonden altijd klaar voor ons en antwoorden op alle vragen. Fijne ervaring gehad
-
Bertus Aafjeslaan 5
10Blauwe Eik Makelaardij ontzorgt klanten op een deskundige, vriendelijke en toegankelijke manier. Ze hebben hun processen en communicatie tiptop in orde.
-
Herbert Kawanstraat 3
10Al bij het eerste gesprek een goed gevoel bij makelaar Dennis. Veel kennis en een heldere uitleg bij de strategie. Verder werd het hele proces strak geregeld en konden we laagdrempelig terecht bij het team voor vragen. Kundige makelaar, aan te bevelen!
-
Voltastraat 9
10Translated by AIUnbelievably involved real estate agency! Working really as a team, nice expert people who are happy to help you. Take you everywhere and are very accessible. I am extremely glad that they successfully sold my house!
-
Henri Matissehof 21
10I am sorry for writing in English, I am still in the first steps of learning Dutch. We really liked Blauwe Eik service, which is very expat-friendly. They provided detailed explanation of the process and supported us at all stages. As for the pricing – they provided several flexible options to choose from. I can easily recommend them to any customer.
-
Broederschaplaan 18
9Translated by AIWe were well assisted with the purchase of a house. We were supported when visiting the houses and could make informed offers. Bernice was always friendly and her helpful, understanding attitude was appreciated :)