In de regio Utrecht staat Visie Makelaardij bekend als betrouwbaar en gedreven kantoor dat met passie en expertise helpt bij het kopen of verkopen van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en transparantie, zorgen we ervoor dat elke stap van het proces rustig en duidelijk verloopt. Onze dienstverlening omvat onder andere de verkoop van woningen, waarbij we gebruik maken van moderne technieken en een persoonlijke aanpak. Onz...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Magdalenastraat 24
3512NH Utrecht
€ 750.000 k.k.
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 62 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Melissekade 206
3544CW Utrecht
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.380/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Fruinplantsoen 79
3571PV Utrecht
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 5.982/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Vleutenseweg 86
3532HM Utrecht
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.093/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Prof. Fischerlaan 12
3572MB Utrecht
€ 985.000 k.k.
€ 5.760/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 171 m²
- Land area
- 238 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Livingstonelaan 782
3526JL Utrecht
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 6.625/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 40 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (6)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
6 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
-
Boothstraat 9 A
10Translated by AIWe were very well helped by Ewart from Visie Makelaardij. He is enthusiastic, responds quickly and thinks well with us. We immediately noticed that he has a lot of knowledge. Thanks to his dedication, our house was sold super well. We are extremely happy with his help and would definitely recommend him!
-
Stadionlaan 13
9Translated by AIThe first conversation immediately gave us a positive feeling. We are very well guided through the further sales process of our apartment. All in all, we are very satisfied.
-
Nachtegaalstraat 73 C
9Translated by AIExcellent contact. Daily matters went very smoothly via the group app, where all disciplines of the office were included. The stylist's advice worked well. The real estate agent negotiated excellently to an end result that satisfied both the buyer and seller. As a seller, I am very pleased with this agency.
-
Goudsbloemstraat 8
9Translated by AIAfter a pleasant introduction, the contact with Ard always ran smoothly. During the viewings, there was an app group for us and the agency of Visie, so we could quickly switch. A nice extra was that drone images of the area were made, and that much work was taken out of our hands. For example: measuring the house was not entirely correct, the real estate agent arranged for us to ensure it was correct.
-
Tigrisdreef 65
9Translated by AIVery pleasant contact and expert advice. Good and fast guidance. All employees were friendly and thought along well. Very satisfied with the entire process.