Habets Makelaardij stands for reliable and personal real estate services in Nootdorp and the region. With a strong focus on customer orientation and transparent communication, we help you with every step on the housing market. Whether you are buying, selling or renting, we are ready to assist you with expert advice and a personal approach. We offer services such as sales, rental, valuations, purchase and letting. Our working method is c...
Current housing stock
-
- Purchased
Monseigneur van Steelaan 331
2273ER Voorburg
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.000/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Prinses Beatrixlaan 28
2273XN Voorburg
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 4.787/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Keizerskroon 28
2631VX Nootdorp
€ 880.000 k.k.
€ 4.835/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 182 m²
- Land area
- 260 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Escamplaan 789
2547EJ Den Haag
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.533/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Perenstraat 165
2564RX Den Haag
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.439/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Graaf Janstraat 72
2713CP Zoetermeer
€ 269.500 k.k.
€ 4.646/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (130)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
130 total reviews
Funda
30 reviews on Funda
100 reviews on Google
-
Lisa M
10Translated by AIWe look back on our experience with Habets very positively. Our first acquaintance was during a house viewing where we felt heard and well informed by Roel. Habets is highly priced as a sales agent in the market. For that you get top quality photos and videos from Mark, clear communication and a good sales strategy! The sales process went particularly smoothly and to full satisfaction.
-
Jaco Ottink
10Vanaf de eerste dag hebben we de gehele samenwerken als zeer positief ervaren. Goed contact, professioneel en transparant. Zeker een aanrader als makelaar
-
SaraLise
10Als starters hadden we weinig ervaring, maar we zijn super goed geholpen. Alles werd duidelijk uitgelegd en er werd echt de tijd voor ons genomen. Daarnaast werd er snel geschakeld wanneer dat nodig was. Zeer prettige en professionele begeleiding, zeker een aanrader!
-
tobias klazenga
10Echt top geholpen bij de aankoop van onze eerste woning! Zou ze zeker aanraden.
-
Rene van Eijk
10Wij zijn zeer tevreden over de samenwerking met Habets Makelaardij bij de verkoop van onze woning. Vanaf het eerste contact hebben we ons goed begeleid gevoeld. Wat ons bijzonder positief is opgevallen, is dat er niet alleen de standaardzaken werden geregeld, maar dat er echt extra stappen werden gezet om het verkoopproces optimaal te laten verlopen. Deze betrokkenheid en inzet hebben we erg gewaardeerd. De communicatie verliep tijdens het hele traject uitstekend. Alle informatie werd helder en begrijpelijk uitgelegd, en op onze vragen werd altijd snel gereageerd. Dit gaf ons een prettig gevoel van vertrouwen en overzicht gedurende het verkoopproces. We kunnen Habets Makelaardij van harte aanbevelen aan iedereen die op zoek is naar een betrouwbare en betrokken makelaar.