Vonder Makelaardij stands for reliable and straightforward service in Den Oever, a quiet harbor town within the Hollands Kroon region. We are happy to help you with every step of your real estate transaction, whether it's about buying, selling, renting or appraising. Our focus is on transparency and personal attention, so that you can fully focus on your goal. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchases, rentals and ap...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hofstraat 15
1779CA Den Oever
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.874/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Slingerweg 111
1777AH Hippolytushoef
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.882/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 390 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Wierhooft 25
1771MP Wieringerwerf
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.071/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 383 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Waterweg 9
1778KG Westerland
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.291/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 253 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Westerlanderweg 170
1778KR Westerland
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.565/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 469 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Werfstraat 4 b
1771BE Wieringerwerf
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 4.344/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Koningsweg 32
9Translated by AIReceived very relaxed and clear guidance. Always answers quickly and is helpful, good approachability for all questions.
-
Dijkstraat 20
9Translated by AIGreat real estate agent, good business knowledge. Communicates openly and directly. Thinks with you. He keeps everything well under control, so that you don't end up facing surprises. I found the cooperation very nice and definitely recommend him.
-
Molenstraat 50
10Translated by AIExcellent experience with Patrick Vonder as a real estate agent! Patrick communicates clearly and directly, is easily accessible - also in the evening if necessary - and exudes professionalism. Throughout the entire sales process, I never doubted his approach. Very satisfied.
-
Pieter Maatsstraat 6
6Translated by AII found the contact with the real estate agent below par!! If there was a viewing, I wasn't informed afterwards about how it went. After 3 days, I had to call myself. I was told that he would do better. Also all contact was via the app!! It was only because I called occasionally that I spoke to him much at all. Even when the house was sold, I received a congratulation via the app!! I found this very disappointing. It's not just selling a bag of sugar, you know! I would...
-
Elftstraat 18
9Translated by AIexcellent, good arrangements, beautifully on time. Good guidance and took everything out of our hands. We will definitely recommend him.