Frieswijk Makelaar NVM
"Broker with value for the future"
Frieswijk Real Estate Agent NVM in Drachten offers reliable and goal-oriented guidance when buying or selling homes. With more than 25 years of experience in real estate and strong growth since 2016, the office has established itself as a market leader in the region. Our unique approach ensures that your home comes to market with maximum value. We combine personal attention with a creative sales strategy, so that your home is optimally...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Lits 9
9201AP Drachten
€ 398.500 k.k.
€ 3.214/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 238 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Sydwende 70
9204KG Drachten
€ 785.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 211 m²
- Land area
- 1111 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Grasland 6
9205EB Drachten
€ 985.000 k.k.
€ 3.157/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 312 m²
- Land area
- 935 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Korenmolen 65
9203VB Drachten
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 3.268/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 179 m²
- Land area
- 602 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Stationsweg 11
8401DK Gorredijk
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 2.425/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 539 m²
- Bedrooms
- 8
-
- Available
Hof van Edenlaan 5
9201GC Drachten
€ 835.000 k.k.
€ 3.568/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 234 m²
- Land area
- 1520 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (89)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
89 total reviews
Funda
60 reviews on Funda
29 reviews on Google
-
Sjoerd de Haan
10Uitermate vakkundig begeleid door de aankoopmakelaar en het deskundige personeel. Er werden realistische biedingen geadviseerd en zonder aankoopmakelaar was het mij waarschijnlijk niet gelukt. Gedurende het hele traject voelde ik mij serieus genomen en uitstekend ondersteund. Alles verliep prettig, transparant en professioneel. PS: de koffie is hier zalig.
-
Wester Es 32
10Translated by AIWe find the cooperation with René Frieswijk very pleasant! He is knowledgeable, sober, realistic, honest, relaxed and reliable. He runs that extra mile for you. Listens well to your wishes, thinks along, gives good advice, stays calm and has humor, also important! We are extremely satisfied!
-
Sil Damstra
10Translated by AIHad a very pleasant collaboration with René. He has helped me greatly with the purchase of a house, has a lot of expertise in the field and would therefore certainly recommend working with him.
-
Fluessen 120
10Translated by AIThe guidance during the sales process, both before and after the sale, is excellent. Good information and help in preparing your home for sale.
-
Bouriciuslaan 7
10Translated by AIThe entire sales process went smoothly. With real estate agent René Frieswijk and Anneke Kingma from the very beginning a good contact was made. Clear communication, reachable, relaxed and a listening ear. It is a positive experience to go into the water with this real estate office.