In Stadskanaal and the surrounding area, Makelara Makelaardij offers reliable, personal and detailed real estate services. We understand that buying, selling or renting a home is an important decision and we are here for you with professional help, transparent communication and a personal approach. We provide services in sales, purchases, rentals and lettings. Our way of working is focused on finding the best solution for your housing n...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dorpshuisstraat 37
9663GE Nieuwe Pekela
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 2.233/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 213 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dorigweg 54
9551AN Sellingen
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.508/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 599 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Havikshorst 34
9502HB Stadskanaal
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.180/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Johannes Vermeerlaan 15
9581EL Musselkanaal
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.076/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 376 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beatrixstraat 27
9503KN Stadskanaal
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.782/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- 683 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Seringenstraat 19
9581KV Musselkanaal
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.343/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Havikshorst 34
10Translated by AIWe are very grateful for how Lara helped us as starters. Lara was always easy to reach even outside office hours, which we found very pleasant! We recommend Lara to everyone!
-
Seringenstraat 19
10Translated by AIPowerwoman is the first thing that comes to mind when I have to describe Lara in one word. Lara helped me with buying my new home, after she had sold the shared home of mine and my ex-boyfriend. In this process a lot came my way and Lara has helped me super here. Lara is involved, professional, switches quickly and feels familiar. Dear Lara, I think you're a top!
-
Omloop 25
10Translated by AILara is available in the contact. Is always available for you, responds quickly. Has knowledge of the market and has sold the property quickly and successfully. We are very grateful for her help and recommend her to everyone!
-
J.H. Kruitstraat 14
10Translated by AIGood guidance with everything, pleasant contact, reliable, expert advice, easy to reach. My numbers speak for themselves.
-
Berkenlaan 6
10Translated by AIMakelara helped us find a new home. She did that wonderfully in one word. She acts very expertly and transparently. She keeps you constantly informed and advises professionally. Fam Riem Vis
-
Schulte Alinghlaan 12
10Translated by AIShe's a fantastic real estate agent, she's always there for you, even on weekends. We are super happy with her! Lara, you're a star ❤️❤️ And thank you for everything war je voor ons hebt gedaan 💪💪