At MooiWonen Makelaars, your home is central. We offer a wide range of services in the areas of buying, selling, and appraisals. Our experience in the agricultural sector, combined with knowledge of the current housing market, makes us a reliable partner for both agricultural and residential projects. From selling a home to designing your dream house, we support you at every step. Our collaboration with Agriplaza Bouwadvies and legal ex...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zuidlaarderweg 16
9468AE Annen
€ 465.000 k.k.
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 1450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Ronkelskamp 4
9468EP Annen
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 2.853/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 156 m²
- Land area
- 389 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Bosweg 2
9467PN Anloo
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 2.246/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 207 m²
- Land area
- 1214 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Middenweg 100
9468GD Annen
€ 289.500 k.k.
€ 2.954/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Havixhorst 73
9472RS Zuidlaren
€ 379.500 k.k.
€ 3.547/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Borghoornsweg 10
9468EK Annen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.376/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 178 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Frankie
2Translated by AIOn the recommendation of others, we engaged this real estate agent. These people were very satisfied. Unfortunately, our experience was exceptionally bad. Besides the unpleasant feeling of being pressured, which is naturally somewhat subjective, there were also demonstrably gross mistakes made at almost every step of the sale. From minor errors in the sales text, to the level where the sales agreement contained data from another house on two occasions. The story got even worse when we saw that after the sale, the property was resold by the buyer within a few months for a significantly higher amount, equivalent to a modest annual salary. Perhaps a coincidence, but we unfortunately cannot prove any connection with the real estate agent. Everything can naturally be dismissed with 'can happen,' ultimately the goal was still to sell the house and that did happen.
-
Kastelenakkers 12
7Translated by AITimely oriented on the property value with quick and objective results. At start of sale, good discussion about the asking price. Quick scheduling of viewings and reporting thereon. After choosing a buyer, internally quickly and well drawn up and circulated purchase contract. After the thinking period, 'Sold' sign placed. From that moment on, contact is put on hold. Follow-up and completion takes place at the notary's office. The real estate agent has ensured that within 4 weeks the property was sold. Great!