Boekholt nieuwbouwspecialist B.V.
"New living in Groningen"
Welcome to Boekholt, the new build specialist. We focus on the sale of new build homes in Groningen and Drenthe. Our expertise lies in advising on the purchase of new builds, both current projects as well as future building plans. In the region of Groningen and Assen, but also in the surrounding areas, we will always find a suitable home for you. With us, you not only find new build homes, but also the possibility to build your own hous...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Tuinbouwdwarsstraat 22
9717HV Groningen
€ 739.000 k.k.
€ 4.993/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 186 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tuinbouwdwarsstraat 22 2
9717HV Groningen
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.034/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 184 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dannemeerweg 3
9626TK Schildwolde
€ 753.500 ,-
€ 3.276/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 230 m²
- Land area
- 1230 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dannemeerweg 4
9626TK Schildwolde
€ 752.000 ,-
€ 3.270/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 230 m²
- Land area
- 1200 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dannemeerweg 6
9626TK Schildwolde
€ 752.000 ,-
€ 3.270/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 230 m²
- Land area
- 1200 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kievit 19
9685CD Blauwestad
€ 580.000 ,-
€ 3.625/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 452 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
13 reviews on Google
-
John Oving
10Translated by AIFine and friendly staff to do business with. They respond quickly and provide you with the correct information. In addition, they did some extra things for the small ones when signing our house, which was very nice! All in all, very satisfied!
-
Roel de Vries
10 -
KJ Stol
8 -
Geesje Kruit
10Translated by AIWe had pleasant conversations. Everything was explained neatly.
-
Assal Sadeghi
10Translated by AIFine service Takes a lot of time to explain things to us Friendly staff
-
Sanne Meendering
10Translated by AIThrough Boekholt new build specialist, my friend and I bought our first house. We are very satisfied with how we were helped here. They are easy to reach for questions and take their time during appointments to explain everything clearly. Thank you!
-
Johan van der Meer
8 -
Martin Hoekstra
10Translated by AIPleasant interaction and good communication
-
Jeroen Koops van 't Jagt
10 -
Ilse Phefferkorn - Keur
10 -
Jan Keizer
10 -
Kars Jans
2Translated by AIStrange procedure. They do not accept offers subject to financing approval. While they themselves perform a feasibility check and therefore know whether it will be a problem or not.
-
Luppo Stijkel
10