De Noordelijke Verkoopmakelaar
In Groningen, De Noordelijke Verkoopmakelaar is known for being reliable and expert. With a strong focus on customer orientation and transparent communication, we ensure that every step in the real estate process is carefully and with trust handled. Our experience in the region makes us better prepared for the local market and the wishes of our customers. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchase, rental and valuation...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schuitendiep 1007
9712KD Groningen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 4.245/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 53 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Het Waal 76
7823NP Emmen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.666/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Schoollaan 3 A
9677PV Heiligerlee
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.696/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 543 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Westerseweg 5
9785AT Zuidwolde
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.431/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 293 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Van Schendelstraat 56
9721GX Groningen
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.252/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Westerseweg 13 B
9785AT Zuidwolde
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.687/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
-
Schoollaan 3 A
10De Noordelijke Verkoopmakelaar was voor ons steeds goed bereikbaar, zowel telefonisch als via internet. Hij reageerde altijd gauw op onze vragen en bracht ons steeds snel op de hoogte van de nieuwste ontwikkelingen. Het contact was altijd vriendelijk en vol begrip voor onze situatie en hij stond altijd open voor onze mening. Dankzij hem kregen wij een prima styliste en fotograaf over de vloer. Daarnaast kreeg ik het gevoel dat hij een goede verstandhouding had met de potentiele …
-
Het Waal 76
10Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent, quick response, fast feedback after viewings, good assessment made, and as a cherry on top a nice price for the house
-
Prinsesseweg 77 a
10Translated by AIPhilip is a very nice and approachable real estate agent. A real estate agent that I would wish for everyone.
-
Houtweg 238
10Translated by AIPhilip Wijnholds is a real estate agent who, with professional knowledge, excellently represents your interests. He is determined, has strong communication skills and shows great empathy to reach the right decisions. Short lines, quick responses and adequate actions characterize him. Philip guides the sales process from start to finish in an exceptionally pleasant way, with a result that speaks volumes. Wholeheartedly recommended!
-
Westerseweg 13 B
9Translated by AIThe entire process from intake to sale has gone smoothly for this a feather in our cap. If someone were to ask we would certainly recommend him.