Waterweg Makelaar staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Maassluis. Met een diepe kennis van de lokale woningmarkt bieden wij gerichte begeleiding bij elke transactie, zodat u zich volledig op uw wensen kunt concentreren. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop, taxaties en financieel advies. Wij werken met een transparante en klantgerichte aanpak, onderbouwd door expertise in woningfotografie en gecertif...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jan Steenstraat 26
3141HB Maassluis
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.345/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vreeswijkstraat 417
2546AM Den Haag
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.763/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Watermolen 72
3146SR Maassluis
€ 845.000 k.k.
€ 5.709/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Westhavenplaats 2
3131BT Vlaardingen
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 71 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Schollevaarstraat 58
3145LE Maassluis
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Hildegaarde 2
3155VC Maasland
€ 659.000 k.k.
€ 4.545/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 276 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (52)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
52 total reviews
Funda
47 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
Shawdreef 34
10We zijn heel tevreden over de makelaar, benadert de klant heel persoonlijk en denkt goed mee wat de klant wilt.
-
dr. Wiardi Beckmansingel 121
10We zijn erg tevreden over de verkoop van onze woning. Het moest snel gebeuren en dat is ook gelukt; alles is vlot en soepel verlopen. Het contact was persoonlijk, met een professionele aanpak, wat we als erg prettig hebben ervaren. Zeker een aanrader!
-
Verfmolen 15
9Translated by AIPleasant real estate agent with good, personal help when it comes to questions. Especially the 'honest bidding concept' appealed to us. In addition, there is a collaboration with an excellent photographer of realistic photos. This real estate agent knows the market well and gives good advice. Definitely to be recommended!
-
Einthovenstraat 7
10Translated by AIA real estate agent who doesn't just look at the house for sale but also at the person behind it. Involved, thinks along and just an extremely nice and pleasant person. A double and triple recommender!
-
Tooroplaan 102
10Translated by AIVery good real estate agent who is extremely professional but also remained very human. A whole lot of fun to work with. Takes care of everything and relieves you of the burden. A must-recommend.
-
jülide güçlü
10Translated by AIMrs. Eveline, the owner of real estate agency Waterweg Woning, has helped us during our purchase process. She is incredibly knowledgeable, helpful and friendly. From the first day we met her, she has helped us with everything. We feel happy and are very glad that we have worked with her. I will definitely recommend her to everyone in my surroundings who wants to buy a house.