Hofstede Makelaardij Bommelerwaard
"Your real estate agent is always around!"
At Hofstede Real Estate, we know that buying or selling a house is an important decision. That's why our team, consisting of young and experienced employees, is always ready to help you. Since 1991, we have been active in the region and have seven offices. Our dynamic approach combines years of experience with fresh ideas from young talent. We are deeply rooted in the region and know the market well. Our customer-focused approach is bas...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Gisbert Schairtweg 6 d
5301XC Zaltbommel
€ 985.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 206 m²
- Land area
- 630 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 3
5308KH Aalst
€ 557.500 k.k.
€ 4.069/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 428 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kruisstraat 6
5315AM Kerkwijk
€ 965.000 k.k.
€ 4.021/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 240 m²
- Land area
- 1450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Nieuwe Kruisstraat 20
5328AE Rossum
€ 367.500 k.k.
€ 3.534/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schoolstraat 1
5328BA Rossum
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.556/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 254 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Watermunt 15
5308LS Aalst
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.082/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 233 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (41)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
41 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Korte Strikstraat 4
9Translated by AIWarm, professional, personalized craftsmanship. With the right attention, Marion has shown that she translates all her expertise into words and deeds. From start to finish in this sales process I felt comfortable. I gladly give a heartfelt recommendation.
-
Maasdijk 86
10Translated by AIMarion is a very nice real estate agent. She is knowledgeable, friendly and the communication was easy and pleasant. I would definitely recommend Hofstede Makelaardij Bommelerwaard!
-
Karstraat 34
9Translated by AIThe sales process was smooth, proceeded when necessary. The real estate agent knows the local situation excellently. Very good accessibility.
-
Sleutelbloemstraat 19
9Translated by AIOn the recommendation of a close person, we came into contact with Nico, after which a first appointment was quickly made. Hofstede is nothing more than an extremely positive experience for us as sellers. No pressure, time to think it over and being open to feedback.
-
Aart van Osstraat 3
10Translated by AIvery involved good explanation was always ready when I had questions would recommend this real estate agent takes care of all the paperwork
-
Bulkenlaan 55
8Translated by AIWe are very pleased with Marion and Charlotte as real estate agents. They guided us well and everything went smoothly. The communication was very smooth. If there was something or we had a question, they reacted very quickly. Thank you!