In Alkmaar staat Mendes Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we zowel kopers als verkopers bij het vinden van de juiste woning. Onze belofte is om transparant, geduldig en deskundig te zijn in elk proces. Mendes Makelaardij biedt dienstverlening op het gebied van verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is gericht op he...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jaagpad 103
1821CH Alkmaar
€ 645.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dotterbloemlaan 27
2555TJ Den Haag
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.293/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 0
-
- Available
Breedstraat 5
1811HE Alkmaar
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.682/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- 30 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Kajakstraat 1
1826DN Alkmaar
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.319/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
De Goorn 56
1648JR De Goorn
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 4.609/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Karveel 34 48
8231BP Lelystad
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.264/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 200 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (28)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
28 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
19 reviews on Google
-
ygor
10We hebben een fantastische ervaring gehad met Leslie tijdens de verkoop van ons huis. Elke stap in het proces werd met zorg, efficiëntie en professionaliteit afgehandeld, waardoor het soepel en volledig stressvrij verliep. Ik zou Leslie van harte aanbevelen aan iedereen die op zoek is naar een betrouwbare en toegewijde verkoopmakelaar. Nogmaals hartelijk bedankt, Leslie!
-
Velpsestraat 104 C
10Leslie was a phenomenal support and guide in the process of both selling my old apartment and purchasing my new one. He always had a resource, a contact, or an experience that was relevant to my needs, and I felt like I could get in touch with him very easily if I had a question or a concern. I couldn't recommend him enough, you're in good hands with Leslie!
-
Willem Hedastraat 181
9Translated by AIVery nice and professional real estate agent. Good communication and availability. Helps and thinks along with everything around it. A recommendation!
-
Jacob van Strijplein 16
9Translated by AISupper, has in a realistic way found buyers who knew how to properly assess the value of our home
-
Middelzand 3151
10Translated by AIAs a newcomer to the country, I was initially overwhelmed by the complexity of the housing market. Leslie patiently explained the intricacies of the process, from searching for properties to navigating the paperwork. He was very supportive and always available to answer my questions and guide me through each step. Despite only having three months to find a suitable house, Leslie worked tirelessly within my limited bud…